CMS Collaboration
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
2017
The European physical journal / C 77(4), 252(2017). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-4781-1
The nuclear modification factor $R_{\mathrm{AA}}$ and the azimuthal anisotropy coefficient $v_{2}$ of prompt and nonprompt (i.e. those from decays of b hadrons) ${\mathrm{J}}/\psi $ mesons, measured from PbPb and pp collisions at $\sqrt{{s_{_{\text {NN}}}}} =2.76$ $\,\mathrm{TeV}$ at the LHC, are reported. The results are presented in several event centrality intervals and several kinematic regions, for transverse momenta $p_{\mathrm{T}} >6.5$ $\,{\mathrm{GeV}}/{\mathrm{c}}$ and rapidity $|{y}|<2.4$ , extending down to $p_{\mathrm{T}} =3$ $\,{\mathrm{GeV}}/{\mathrm{c}}$ in the $1.6<|{y}|<2.4$ range. The $v_{2}$ of prompt ${\mathrm{J}}/\psi $ is found to be nonzero, but with no strong dependence on centrality, rapidity, or $p_{\mathrm{T}}$ over the full kinematic range studied. The measured $v_{2}$ of nonprompt ${\mathrm{J}}/\psi $ is consistent with zero. The $R_{\mathrm{AA}}$ of prompt ${\mathrm{J}}/\psi $ exhibits a suppression that increases from peripheral to central collisions but does not vary strongly as a function of either y or $p_{\mathrm{T}}$ in the fiducial range. The nonprompt ${\mathrm{J}}/\psi $ $R_{\mathrm{AA}}$ shows a suppression which becomes stronger as rapidity or $p_{\mathrm{T}}$ increases. The $v_{2}$ and $R_{\mathrm{AA}}$ of open and hidden charm, and of open charm and beauty, are compared.
Published by Springer, Berlin
10.3204/PUBDB-2017-02301
en
2017
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, DESY, Hamburg
arXiv:1610.00613
10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-4781-1
Report
pages 252
530
J/psi(3100)
charm
bottom
suppression
kinematics
direct production
angular distribution: anisotropy
rapidity
nucleus
heavy ion: scattering
lead
transverse momentum
mass spectrum
CERN LHC Coll
hadron hadron: scattering
hadron
decay: length
meson
CMS
numerical calculations: Monte Carlo
error: statistical
experimental results
2760 GeV-cms
Suppression and azimuthal anisotropy of prompt and nonprompt ${\mathrm{J}}/\psi $ production in PbPb collisions at $\sqrt{{s_{_{\text {NN}}}}} =2.76$ $\,\mathrm{TeV}$
Khachatryan, Vardan
Sirunyan, Albert M
Tumasyan, Armen
Adam, Wolfgang
Aşılar, Ece
Bergauer, Thomas
Brandstetter, Johannes
Brondolin, Erica
Dragicevic, Marko
Erö, Janos
Flechl, Martin
Friedl, Markus
Fruehwirth, Rudolf
Ghete, Vasile Mihai
Hartl, Christian
Hörmann, Natascha
Hrubec, Josef
Jeitler, Manfred
König, Axel
Krätschmer, Ilse
Liko, Dietrich
Matsushita, Takashi
Mikulec, Ivan
Rabady, Dinyar
Rad, Navid
Rahbaran, Babak
Rohringer, Herbert
Schieck, Jochen
Strauss, Josef
Waltenberger, Wolfgang
Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth
Dvornikov, Oleg
Makarenko, Vladimir
Zykunov, Vladimir
Mossolov, Vladimir
Shumeiko, Nikolai
Suarez Gonzalez, Juan
Alderweireldt, Sara
De Wolf, Eddi A
Janssen, Xavier
Lauwers, Jasper
Van De Klundert, Merijn
Van Haevermaet, Hans
Van Mechelen, Pierre
Van Remortel, Nick
Van Spilbeeck, Alex
Abu Zeid, Shimaa
Blekman, Freya
D'Hondt, Jorgen
Daci, Nadir
De Bruyn, Isabelle
Deroover, Kevin
Lowette, Steven
Moortgat, Seth
Moreels, Lieselotte
Olbrechts, Annik
Python, Quentin
Tavernier, Stefaan
Van Doninck, Walter
Van Mulders, Petra
Van Parijs, Isis
Brun, Hugues
Clerbaux, Barbara
De Lentdecker, Gilles
Delannoy, Hugo
Fasanella, Giuseppe
Favart, Laurent
Goldouzian, Reza
Grebenyuk, Anastasia
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Karapostoli, Georgia
Lenzi, Thomas
Léonard, Alexandre
Luetic, Jelena
Maerschalk, Thierry
Marinov, Andrey
Randle-conde, Aidan
Seva, Tomislav
Vander Velde, Catherine
Vanlaer, Pascal
Vannerom, David
Yonamine, Ryo
Zenoni, Florian
Zhang, Fengwangdong
Cimmino, Anna
Cornelis, Tom
Dobur, Didar
Fagot, Alexis
Garcia, Guillaume
Gul, Muhammad
Khvastunov, Illia
Poyraz, Deniz
Salva Diblen, Sinem
Schöfbeck, Robert
Sharma, Archana
Tytgat, Michael
Van Driessche, Ward
Yazgan, Efe
Zaganidis, Nicolas
Bakhshiansohi, Hamed
Beluffi, Camille
Bondu, Olivier
Brochet, Sébastien
Bruno, Giacomo
Caudron, Adrien
De Visscher, Simon
Delaere, Christophe
Delcourt, Martin
Francois, Brieuc
Giammanco, Andrea
Jafari, Abideh
Jez, Pavel
Komm, Matthias
Krintiras, Georgios
Lemaitre, Vincent
Magitteri, Alessio
Mertens, Alexandre
Musich, Marco
Nuttens, Claude
Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof
Quertenmont, Loic
Selvaggi, Michele
Vidal Marono, Miguel
Wertz, Sébastien
Beliy, Nikita
Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz
Alves, Fábio Lúcio
Alves, Gilvan
Brito, Lucas
Hensel, Carsten
Moraes, Arthur
Pol, Maria Elena
Rebello Teles, Patricia
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton
Carvalho, Wagner
Chinellato, Jose
Custódio, Analu
Melo Da Costa, Eliza
Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil
De Jesus Damiao, Dilson
De Oliveira Martins, Carley
Fonseca De Souza, Sandro
Huertas Guativa, Lina Milena
Malbouisson, Helena
Matos Figueiredo, Diego
Mora Herrera, Clemencia
Mundim, Luiz
Nogima, Helio
Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia
Santoro, Alberto
Sznajder, Andre
Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José
Vilela Pereira, Antonio
Ahuja, Sudha
Bernardes, Cesar Augusto
Dogra, Sunil
Tomei, Thiago
De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo
Mercadante, Pedro G
Moon, Chang-Seong
Novaes, Sergio F
Padula, Sandra
Romero Abad, David
Ruiz Vargas, José Cupertino
Aleksandrov, Aleksandar
Hadjiiska, Roumyana
Iaydjiev, Plamen
Rodozov, Mircho
Stoykova, Stefka
Sultanov, Georgi
Vutova, Mariana
Dimitrov, Anton
Glushkov, Ivan
Litov, Leander
Pavlov, Borislav
Petkov, Peicho
Fang, Wenxing
Ahmad, Muhammad
Bian, Jian-Guo
Chen, Guo-Ming
Chen, He-Sheng
Chen, Mingshui
Chen, Ye
Cheng, Tongguang
Jiang, Chun-Hua
Leggat, Duncan
Liu, Zhenan
Romeo, Francesco
Shaheen, Sarmad Masood
Spiezia, Aniello
Tao, Junquan
Wang, Chunjie
Wang, Zheng
Zhang, Huaqiao
Zhao, Jingzhou
Ban, Yong
Chen, Geng
Li, Qiang
Liu, Shuai
Mao, Yajun
Qian, Si-Jin
Wang, Dayong
Xu, Zijun
Avila, Carlos
Cabrera, Andrés
Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda
Florez, Carlos
Gomez, Juan Pablo
González Hernández, Carlos Felipe
Ruiz Alvarez, José David
Sanabria, Juan Carlos
Godinovic, Nikola
Lelas, Damir
Puljak, Ivica
Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M
Sculac, Toni
Antunovic, Zeljko
Kovac, Marko
Brigljevic, Vuko
Ferencek, Dinko
Kadija, Kreso
Micanovic, Sasa
Sudic, Lucija
Susa, Tatjana
Attikis, Alexandros
Mavromanolakis, Georgios
Mousa, Jehad
Nicolaou, Charalambos
Ptochos, Fotios
Razis, Panos A
Rykaczewski, Hans
Tsiakkouri, Demetra
Finger, Miroslav
Finger Jr, Michael
Carrera Jarrin, Edgar
Ellithi Kamel, Ali
Mahmoud, Mohammed
Radi, Amr
Kadastik, Mario
Perrini, Lucia
Raidal, Martti
Tiko, Andres
Veelken, Christian
Eerola, Paula
Pekkanen, Juska
Voutilainen, Mikko
Härkönen, Jaakko
Jarvinen, Terhi
Karimäki, Veikko
Kinnunen, Ritva
Lampén, Tapio
Lassila-Perini, Kati
Lehti, Sami
Lindén, Tomas
Luukka, Panja-Riina
Tuominiemi, Jorma
Tuovinen, Esa
Wendland, Lauri
Talvitie, Joonas
Tuuva, Tuure
Besancon, Marc
Couderc, Fabrice
Dejardin, Marc
Denegri, Daniel
Fabbro, Bernard
Faure, Jean-Louis
Favaro, Carlotta
Ferri, Federico
Ganjour, Serguei
Ghosh, Saranya
Givernaud, Alain
Gras, Philippe
Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier
Jarry, Patrick
Kucher, Inna
Locci, Elizabeth
Machet, Martina
Malcles, Julie
Rander, John
Rosowsky, André
Titov, Maksym
Zghiche, Amina
Abdulsalam, Abdulla
Antropov, Iurii
Baffioni, Stephanie
Beaudette, Florian
Busson, Philippe
Cadamuro, Luca
Chapon, Emilien
Charlot, Claude
Davignon, Olivier
Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael
Jo, Mihee
Lisniak, Stanislav
Miné, Philippe
Nguyen, Matthew
Ochando, Christophe
Ortona, Giacomo
Paganini, Pascal
Pigard, Philipp
Regnard, Simon
Salerno, Roberto
Sirois, Yves
Strebler, Thomas
Yilmaz, Yetkin
Zabi, Alexandre
Agram, Jean-Laurent
Andrea, Jeremy
Aubin, Alexandre
Bloch, Daniel
Brom, Jean-Marie
Buttignol, Michael
Chabert, Eric Christian
Chanon, Nicolas
Collard, Caroline
Conte, Eric
Coubez, Xavier
Fontaine, Jean-Charles
Gelé, Denis
Goerlach, Ulrich
Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine
Skovpen, Kirill
Van Hove, Pierre
Gadrat, Sébastien
Beauceron, Stephanie
Bernet, Colin
Boudoul, Gaelle
Bouvier, Elvire
Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres
Chierici, Roberto
Contardo, Didier
Courbon, Benoit
Depasse, Pierre
El Mamouni, Houmani
Fan, Jiawei
Fay, Jean
Gascon, Susan
Gouzevitch, Maxime
Grenier, Gérald
Ille, Bernard
Lagarde, Francois
Laktineh, Imad Baptiste
Lethuillier, Morgan
Mirabito, Laurent
Pequegnot, Anne-Laure
Perries, Stephane
Popov, Andrey
Sabes, David
Sordini, Viola
Vander Donckt, Muriel
Verdier, Patrice
Viret, Sébastien
Toriashvili, Tengizi
Lomidze, David
Autermann, Christian
Beranek, Sarah
Feld, Lutz
Heister, Arno
Kiesel, Maximilian Knut
Klein, Katja
Lipinski, Martin
Ostapchuk, Andrey
Preuten, Marius
Raupach, Frank
Schael, Stefan
Schomakers, Christian
Rheinisch-Westfälische Technische Hochschule Aachen
Schulz, Johannes
Verlage, Tobias
Weber, Hendrik
Zhukov, Valery
Albert, Andreas
Brodski, Michael
Dietz-Laursonn, Erik
Duchardt, Deborah
Endres, Matthias
Erdmann, Martin
Erdweg, Sören
Esch, Thomas
Fischer, Robert
Güth, Andreas
Hamer, Matthias
Hebbeker, Thomas
Heidemann, Carsten
Hoepfner, Kerstin
Knutzen, Simon
Merschmeyer, Markus
Meyer, Arnd
Millet, Philipp
Mukherjee, Swagata
Olschewski, Mark
Padeken, Klaas
Pook, Tobias
Radziej, Markus
Reithler, Hans
Rieger, Marcel
Scheuch, Florian
Sonnenschein, Lars
Teyssier, Daniel
Thüer, Sebastian
Cherepanov, Vladimir
Flügge, Günter
Kargoll, Bastian
Kress, Thomas
Künsken, Andreas
Lingemann, Joschka
Müller, Thomas
Nehrkorn, Alexander
Nowack, Andreas
Pistone, Claudia
Pooth, Oliver
Stahl, Achim
Aldaya Martin, Maria
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Arndt, Till
Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit
Beernaert, Kelly
Behnke, Olaf
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Behrens, Ulf
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin
Borras, Kerstin
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Campbell, Alan
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Connor, Patrick
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Contreras-Campana, Christian
Costanza, Francesco
Diez Pardos, Carmen
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Dolinska, Ganna
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Eckerlin, Guenter
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Eckstein, Doris
Eichhorn, Thomas
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Eren, Engin
Gallo, Elisabetta
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Garay Garcia, Jasone
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Geiser, Achim
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Gizhko, Andrii
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Grados Luyando, Juan Manuel
Gunnellini, Paolo
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Harb, Ali
Hauk, Johannes
Hempel, Maria
Jung, Hannes
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Kalogeropoulos, Alexis
Karacheban, Olena
Kasemann, Matthias
0000-0002-0429-2448
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Keaveney, James
Kleinwort, Claus
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Korol, Ievgen
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Krücker, Dirk
Lange, Wolfgang
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Lelek, Aleksandra
Leonard, Jessica
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Lipka, Katerina
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Lobanov, Artur
Lohmann, Wolfgang
Mankel, Rainer
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Meyer, Andreas Bernhard
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Mittag, Gregor
Mnich, Joachim
Mussgiller, Andreas
Ntomari, Eleni
Pitzl, Daniel
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Placakyte, Ringaile
Raspereza, Alexei
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Roland, Benoit
Sahin, Mehmet Özgür
0000-0001-6402-4050
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Saxena, Pooja
Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Seitz, Claudia
Spannagel, Simon
0000-0003-4708-3774
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Stefaniuk, Nazar
Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick
Walsh, Roberval
Wissing, Christoph
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Blobel, Volker
Centis Vignali, Matteo
Draeger, Arne-Rasmus
Dreyer, Torben
Garutti, Erika
Gonzalez, Daniel
Haller, Johannes
Hoffmann, Malte
Junkes, Alexandra
Klanner, Robert
0000-0002-7004-9227
Kogler, Roman
Kovalchuk, Nataliia
Lapsien, Tobias
Lenz, Teresa
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Marchesini, Ivan
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Marconi, Daniele
Meyer, Mareike
Niedziela, Marek
Nowatschin, Dominik
Pantaleo, Felice
Peiffer, Thomas
Perieanu, Adrian
Poehlsen, Jennifer
Sander, Christian
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Scharf, Christian
0000-0002-0294-1205
Schleper, Peter
Schmidt, Alexander
Schumann, Svenja
Schwandt, Joern
Stadie, Hartmut
Steinbrück, Georg
Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut
Stöver, Marc
Tholen, Heiner
Troendle, Daniel
Usai, Emanuele
Vanelderen, Lukas
Vanhoefer, Annika
Vormwald, Benedikt
0000-0003-2607-7287
Akbiyik, Melike
Barth, Christian
Baur, Sebastian
Baus, Colin
Berger, Joram
Butz, Erik
Caspart, René
Chwalek, Thorsten
Colombo, Fabio
De Boer, Wim
Dierlamm, Alexander
Fink, Simon
Freund, Benedikt
Friese, Raphael
Giffels, Manuel
Gilbert, Andrew
Goldenzweig, Pablo
Haitz, Dominik
Hartmann, Frank
Heindl, Stefan Michael
Husemann, Ulrich
Katkov, Igor
Kudella, Simon
Lobelle Pardo, Patricia
Mildner, Hannes
Mozer, Matthias Ulrich
Müller, Thomas
Plagge, Michael
Quast, Gunter
Rabbertz, Klaus
Röcker, Steffen
Roscher, Frank
Schröder, Matthias
Shvetsov, Ivan
Sieber, Georg
Simonis, Hans-Jürgen
Ulrich, Ralf
Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine
Wayand, Stefan
Weber, Marc
Weiler, Thomas
Williamson, Shawn
Wöhrmann, Clemens
Wolf, Roger
Anagnostou, Georgios
Daskalakis, Georgios
Geralis, Theodoros
Giakoumopoulou, Viktoria Athina
Kyriakis, Aristotelis
Loukas, Demetrios
Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas
Kesisoglou, Stilianos
Panagiotou, Apostolos
Saoulidou, Niki
Tziaferi, Eirini
Evangelou, Ioannis
Flouris, Giannis
Foudas, Costas
Kokkas, Panagiotis
Loukas, Nikitas
Manthos, Nikolaos
Papadopoulos, Ioannis
Paradas, Evangelos
Filipovic, Nicolas
Bencze, Gyorgy
Hajdu, Csaba
Horvath, Dezso
Sikler, Ferenc
Veszpremi, Viktor
Vesztergombi, Gyorgy
Zsigmond, Anna Julia
Beni, Noemi
Czellar, Sandor
Karancsi, János
Makovec, Alajos
Molnar, Jozsef
Szillasi, Zoltan
Bartók, Márton
Raics, Peter
Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo
Ujvari, Balazs
Bahinipati, Seema
Choudhury, Somnath
Mal, Prolay
Mandal, Koushik
Nayak, Aruna
Sahoo, Deepak Kumar
Sahoo, Niladribihari
Swain, Sanjay Kumar
Bansal, Sunil
Beri, Suman Bala
Bhatnagar, Vipin
Chawla, Ridhi
Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep
Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur
Kaur, Anterpreet
Kaur, Manjit
Kumar, Ramandeep
Kumari, Priyanka
Mehta, Ankita
Mittal, Monika
Singh, Jasbir
Walia, Genius
Kumar, Ashok
Bhardwaj, Ashutosh
Choudhary, Brajesh C
Garg, Rocky Bala
Keshri, Sumit
Malhotra, Shivali
Naimuddin, Md
Nishu, Nishu
Ranjan, Kirti
Sharma, Ramkrishna
Sharma, Varun
Bhattacharya, Rajarshi
Bhattacharya, Satyaki
Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy
Dey, Sourav
Dutt, Suneel
Dutta, Suchandra
Ghosh, Shamik
Majumdar, Nayana
Modak, Atanu
Mondal, Kuntal
Mukhopadhyay, Supratik
Nandan, Saswati
Purohit, Arnab
Roy, Ashim
Roy, Debarati
Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar
Sarkar, Subir
Sharan, Manoj
Thakur, Shalini
Behera, Prafulla Kumar
Chudasama, Ruchi
Dutta, Dipanwita
Jha, Vishwajeet
Kumar, Vineet
Mohanty, Ajit Kumar
Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar
Pant, Lalit Mohan
Shukla, Prashant
Topkar, Anita
Aziz, Tariq
Dugad, Shashikant
Kole, Gouranga
Mahakud, Bibhuprasad
Mitra, Soureek
Mohanty, Gagan Bihari
Parida, Bibhuti
Sur, Nairit
Sutar, Bajrang
Banerjee, Sudeshna
Bhowmik, Sandeep
Dewanjee, Ram Krishna
Ganguly, Sanmay
Guchait, Monoranjan
Jain, Sandhya
Kumar, Sanjeev
Maity, Manas
Majumder, Gobinda
Mazumdar, Kajari
Sarkar, Tanmay
Wickramage, Nadeesha
Chauhan, Shubhanshu
Dube, Sourabh
Hegde, Vinay
Kapoor, Anshul
Kothekar, Kunal
Pandey, Shubham
Rane, Aditee
Sharma, Seema
Behnamian, Hadi
Chenarani, Shirin
Eskandari Tadavani, Esmaeel
Etesami, Seyed Mohsen
Fahim, Ali
Khakzad, Mohsen
Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba
Naseri, Mohsen
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos
Safarzadeh, Batool
Zeinali, Maryam
Felcini, Marta
Grunewald, Martin
Abbrescia, Marcello
Calabria, Cesare
Caputo, Claudio
Colaleo, Anna
Creanza, Donato
Cristella, Leonardo
De Filippis, Nicola
De Palma, Mauro
Fiore, Luigi
Iaselli, Giuseppe
Maggi, Giorgio
Maggi, Marcello
Miniello, Giorgia
My, Salvatore
Nuzzo, Salvatore
Pompili, Alexis
Pugliese, Gabriella
Radogna, Raffaella
Ranieri, Antonio
Selvaggi, Giovanna
Silvestris, Lucia
Venditti, Rosamaria
Verwilligen, Piet
Abbiendi, Giovanni
Battilana, Carlo
Bonacorsi, Daniele
Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie
Brigliadori, Luca
Campanini, Renato
Capiluppi, Paolo
Castro, Andrea
Cavallo, Francesca Romana
Chhibra, Simranjit Singh
Codispoti, Giuseppe
Cuffiani, Marco
Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco
Fabbri, Fabrizio
Fanfani, Alessandra
Fasanella, Daniele
Giacomelli, Paolo
Grandi, Claudio
Guiducci, Luigi
Marcellini, Stefano
Masetti, Gianni
Montanari, Alessandro
Navarria, Francesco
Perrotta, Andrea
Rossi, Antonio
Rovelli, Tiziano
Siroli, Gian Piero
Tosi, Nicolò
Albergo, Sebastiano
Costa, Salvatore
Di Mattia, Alessandro
Giordano, Ferdinando
Potenza, Renato
Tricomi, Alessia
Tuve, Cristina
Barbagli, Giuseppe
Ciulli, Vitaliano
Civinini, Carlo
D'Alessandro, Raffaello
Focardi, Ettore
Lenzi, Piergiulio
Meschini, Marco
Paoletti, Simone
Sguazzoni, Giacomo
Viliani, Lorenzo
Benussi, Luigi
Bianco, Stefano
Fabbri, Franco
Piccolo, Davide
Primavera, Federica
Calvelli, Valerio
Ferro, Fabrizio
Lo Vetere, Maurizio
Monge, Maria Roberta
Robutti, Enrico
Tosi, Silvano
Brianza, Luca
Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele
Fiorendi, Sara
Gennai, Simone
Ghezzi, Alessio
Govoni, Pietro
Malberti, Martina
Malvezzi, Sandra
Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea
Menasce, Dario
Moroni, Luigi
Paganoni, Marco
Pedrini, Daniele
Pigazzini, Simone
Ragazzi, Stefano
Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso
Buontempo, Salvatore
Cavallo, Nicola
De Nardo, Guglielmo
Di Guida, Salvatore
Esposito, Marco
Fabozzi, Francesco
Fienga, Francesco
Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria
Lanza, Giuseppe
Lista, Luca
Meola, Sabino
Paolucci, Pierluigi
Sciacca, Crisostomo
Thyssen, Filip
Azzi, Patrizia
Bacchetta, Nicola
Benato, Lisa
Bisello, Dario
Boletti, Alessio
Carlin, Roberto
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra
Checchia, Paolo
Dall'Osso, Martino
De Castro Manzano, Pablo
Dorigo, Tommaso
Dosselli, Umberto
Gasparini, Fabrizio
Gasparini, Ugo
Gozzelino, Andrea
Lacaprara, Stefano
Margoni, Martino
Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa
Pazzini, Jacopo
Pozzobon, Nicola
Ronchese, Paolo
Simonetto, Franco
Torassa, Ezio
0000-0003-2321-0599
Zanetti, Marco
Zotto, Pierluigi
Zumerle, Gianni
Braghieri, Alessandro
Magnani, Alice
Montagna, Paolo
Ratti, Sergio P
Re, Valerio
Riccardi, Cristina
Salvini, Paola
Vai, Ilaria
Vitulo, Paolo
Alunni Solestizi, Luisa
Bilei, Gian Mario
Ciangottini, Diego
Fanò, Livio
Lariccia, Paolo
Leonardi, Roberto
Mantovani, Giancarlo
Menichelli, Mauro
Saha, Anirban
Santocchia, Attilio
Androsov, Konstantin
Azzurri, Paolo
Bagliesi, Giuseppe
Bernardini, Jacopo
Boccali, Tommaso
Castaldi, Rino
Ciocci, Maria Agnese
Dell'Orso, Roberto
Donato, Silvio
Fedi, Giacomo
Giassi, Alessandro
Grippo, Maria Teresa
Ligabue, Franco
Lomtadze, Teimuraz
Martini, Luca
Messineo, Alberto
Palla, Fabrizio
Rizzi, Andrea
Savoy-Navarro, Aurore
Spagnolo, Paolo
Tenchini, Roberto
Tonelli, Guido
Venturi, Andrea
Verdini, Piero Giorgio
Barone, Luciano
Cavallari, Francesca
Cipriani, Marco
Del Re, Daniele
Diemoz, Marcella
Gelli, Simone
Longo, Egidio
Margaroli, Fabrizio
Marzocchi, Badder
Meridiani, Paolo
Organtini, Giovanni
Paramatti, Riccardo
Preiato, Federico
Rahatlou, Shahram
Rovelli, Chiara
Santanastasio, Francesco
Amapane, Nicola
Arcidiacono, Roberta
Argiro, Stefano
Arneodo, Michele
Bartosik, Nazar
Bellan, Riccardo
Biino, Cristina
Cartiglia, Nicolo
Cenna, Francesca
Costa, Marco
Covarelli, Roberto
Degano, Alessandro
Demaria, Natale
Finco, Linda
Kiani, Bilal
Mariotti, Chiara
Maselli, Silvia
Migliore, Ernesto
Monaco, Vincenzo
Monteil, Ennio
Monteno, Marco
Obertino, Maria Margherita
Pacher, Luca
Pastrone, Nadia
Pelliccioni, Mario
Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca
Ravera, Fabio
Romero, Alessandra
Ruspa, Marta
Sacchi, Roberto
Shchelina, Ksenia
Sola, Valentina
Solano, Ada
Staiano, Amedeo
Traczyk, Piotr
Belforte, Stefano
Casarsa, Massimo
Cossutti, Fabio
Della Ricca, Giuseppe
Zanetti, Anna
Kim, Dong Hee
Kim, Gui Nyun
Kim, Min Suk
Lee, Sangeun
Lee, Seh Wook
Oh, Young Do
Sekmen, Sezen
Son, Dong-Chul
Yang, Yu Chul
Lee, Ari
Kim, Hyunchul
Moon, Dong Ho
Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres
Kim, Tae Jeong
Cho, Sungwoong
Choi, Suyong
Go, Yeonju
Gyun, Dooyeon
Ha, Seungkyu
Hong, Byung-Sik
Jo, Youngkwon
Kim, Yongsun
Lee, Byounghoon
Lee, Kisoo
Lee, Kyong Sei
Lee, Songkyo
Lim, Jaehoon
Park, Sung Keun
Roh, Youn
Almond, John
Kim, Junho
Lee, Haneol
Oh, Sung Bin
Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles
Seo, Seon-hee
Yang, Unki
Yoo, Hwi Dong
Yu, Geum Bong
Choi, Minkyoo
Kim, Hyunyong
Kim, Ji Hyun
Lee, Jason Sang Hun
Park, Inkyu
Ryu, Geonmo
Ryu, Min Sang
Choi, Young-Il
Goh, Junghwan
Hwang, Chanwook
Lee, Jongseok
Yu, Intae
Dudenas, Vytautas
Juodagalvis, Andrius
Vaitkus, Juozas
Ahmed, Ijaz
Ibrahim, Zainol Abidin
Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani
Md Ali, Mohd Adli Bin
Mohamad Idris, Faridah
Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin
Yusli, Mohd Nizam
Zolkapli, Zukhaimira
Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto
De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard
0000-0002-7469-6974
Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan
Hernandez-Almada, Alberto
Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo
Magaña Villalba, Ricardo
Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny
Sánchez Hernández, Alberto
Carrillo Moreno, Salvador
Oropeza Barrera, Cristina
Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola
Carpinteyro, Severiano
Pedraza, Isabel
Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio
Uribe Estrada, Cecilia
Morelos Pineda, Antonio
Krofcheck, David
Butler, Philip H
Ahmad, Ashfaq
Ahmad, Muhammad
Hassan, Qamar
Hoorani, Hafeez R
Khan, Wajid Ali
Saddique, Asif
Shah, Mehar Ali
Shoaib, Muhammad
Waqas, Muhammad
Bialkowska, Helena
Bluj, Michal
Boimska, Bożena
Frueboes, Tomasz
Górski, Maciej
Kazana, Malgorzata
Nawrocki, Krzysztof
Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna
Szleper, Michal
Zalewski, Piotr
Bunkowski, Karol
Byszuk, Adrian
Doroba, Krzysztof
Kalinowski, Artur
Konecki, Marcin
Krolikowski, Jan
Misiura, Maciej
Olszewski, Michal
Walczak, Marek
Bargassa, Pedrame
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão
Calpas, Betty
Di Francesco, Agostino
Faccioli, Pietro
Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme
Gallinaro, Michele
Hollar, Jonathan
Leonardo, Nuno
Lloret Iglesias, Lara
Nemallapudi, Mythra Varun
Rodrigues Antunes, Joao
Seixas, Joao
Toldaiev, Oleksii
Vadruccio, Daniele
Varela, Joao
Vischia, Pietro
Afanasiev, Serguei
Bunin, Pavel
Gavrilenko, Mikhail
Golutvin, Igor
Gorbunov, Ilya
Kamenev, Alexey
Karjavin, Vladimir
Lanev, Alexander
Malakhov, Alexander
Matveev, Viktor
Palichik, Vladimir
Perelygin, Victor
Shmatov, Sergey
Shulha, Siarhei
Skatchkov, Nikolai
Smirnov, Vitaly
Voytishin, Nikolay
Zarubin, Anatoli
Chtchipounov, Leonid
Golovtsov, Victor
Ivanov, Yury
Kim, Victor
Kuznetsova, Ekaterina
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Murzin, Victor
Oreshkin, Vadim
Sulimov, Valentin
Vorobyev, Alexey
Andreev, Yuri
Dermenev, Alexander
Gninenko, Sergei
Golubev, Nikolai
Karneyeu, Anton
Kirsanov, Mikhail
Krasnikov, Nikolai
Pashenkov, Anatoli
Tlisov, Danila
Toropin, Alexander
Epshteyn, Vladimir
Gavrilov, Vladimir
Lychkovskaya, Natalia
Popov, Vladimir
Pozdnyakov, Ivan
Safronov, Grigory
Spiridonov, Alexander
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Toms, Maria
Vlasov, Evgueni
Zhokin, Alexander
Bylinkin, Alexander
Chistov, Ruslan
Polikarpov, Sergey
Rusinov, Vladimir
Andreev, Vladimir
Azarkin, Maksim
Dremin, Igor
Kirakosyan, Martin
Leonidov, Andrey
Terkulov, Adel
Baskakov, Alexey
Belyaev, Andrey
Boos, Edouard
Demiyanov, Andrey
Ershov, Alexander
Gribushin, Andrey
Kodolova, Olga
Korotkikh, Vladimir
Lokhtin, Igor
Miagkov, Igor
Obraztsov, Stepan
Petrushanko, Sergey
Savrin, Viktor
Snigirev, Alexander
Vardanyan, Irina
Blinov, Vladimir
Skovpen, Yuri
Shtol, Dmitry
Azhgirey, Igor
Bayshev, Igor
Bitioukov, Sergei
Elumakhov, Dmitry
Kachanov, Vassili
Kalinin, Alexey
Konstantinov, Dmitri
Krychkine, Victor
Petrov, Vladimir
Ryutin, Roman
Sobol, Andrei
Troshin, Sergey
Tyurin, Nikolay
Uzunian, Andrey
Volkov, Alexey
Adzic, Petar
Cirkovic, Predrag
Devetak, Damir
Dordevic, Milos
Milosevic, Jovan
Rekovic, Vladimir
Alcaraz Maestre, Juan
Barrio Luna, Mar
Calvo, Enrique
Cerrada, Marcos
Chamizo Llatas, Maria
Colino, Nicanor
De La Cruz, Begona
Delgado Peris, Antonio
Escalante Del Valle, Alberto
Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina
Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo
Flix, Jose
Fouz, Maria Cruz
Garcia-Abia, Pablo
Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar
Goy Lopez, Silvia
Hernandez, Jose M
Josa, Maria Isabel
Navarro De Martino, Eduardo
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María
Puerta Pelayo, Jesus
Quintario Olmeda, Adrián
Redondo, Ignacio
Romero, Luciano
Senghi Soares, Mara
de Trocóniz, Jorge F
Missiroli, Marino
0000-0002-1780-1344
Moran, Dermot
Cuevas, Javier
Fernandez Menendez, Javier
Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro
González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo
Palencia Cortezon, Enrique
Sanchez Cruz, Sergio
Suárez Andrés, Ignacio
Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel
Cabrillo, Iban Jose
Calderon, Alicia
Castiñeiras De Saa, Juan Ramon
Curras, Esteban
Fernandez, Marcos
Garcia-Ferrero, Juan
Gomez, Gervasio
Lopez Virto, Amparo
Marco, Jesus
Martinez Rivero, Celso
Matorras, Francisco
Piedra Gomez, Jonatan
Rodrigo, Teresa
Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto
Scodellaro, Luca
Trevisani, Nicolò
Vila, Ivan
Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio
Abbaneo, Duccio
Auffray, Etiennette
Auzinger, Georg
Bachtis, Michail
Baillon, Paul
Ball, Austin
Barney, David
Bloch, Philippe
Bocci, Andrea
Bonato, Alessio
Botta, Cristina
Camporesi, Tiziano
Castello, Roberto
Cepeda, Maria
Cerminara, Gianluca
D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria
D'Enterria, David
Dabrowski, Anne
Daponte, Vincenzo
David Tinoco Mendes, Andre
De Gruttola, Michele
De Roeck, Albert
Di Marco, Emanuele
Dobson, Marc
Dorney, Brian
Du Pree, Tristan
Duggan, Daniel
Dünser, Marc
Dupont, Niels
Elliott-Peisert, Anna
Fartoukh, Stephane
Franzoni, Giovanni
Fulcher, Jonathan
Funk, Wolfgang
Gigi, Dominique
Gill, Karl
Girone, Maria
Glege, Frank
Gulhan, Doga
Gundacker, Stefan
Guthoff, Moritz
Hammer, Josef
Harris, Philip
Hegeman, Jeroen
Innocente, Vincenzo
Janot, Patrick
Kieseler, Jan
Kirschenmann, Henning
Knünz, Valentin
Kornmayer, Andreas
Kortelainen, Matti J
Kousouris, Konstantinos
Krammer, Manfred
Lange, Clemens
Lecoq, Paul
Lourenco, Carlos
Lucchini, Marco Toliman
Malgeri, Luca
Mannelli, Marcello
Martelli, Arabella
Meijers, Frans
Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre
Mersi, Stefano
Meschi, Emilio
Milenovic, Predrag
Moortgat, Filip
Morovic, Srecko
Mulders, Martijn
Neugebauer, Hannes
Orfanelli, Styliani
Orsini, Luciano
Pape, Luc
Perez, Emmanuelle
Peruzzi, Marco
Petrilli, Achille
Petrucciani, Giovanni
Pfeiffer, Andreas
Pierini, Maurizio
Racz, Attila
Reis, Thomas
Rolandi, Gigi
Rovere, Marco
Ruan, Manqi
Sakulin, Hannes
Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste
Schäfer, Christoph
Schwick, Christoph
Seidel, Markus
Sharma, Archana
Silva, Pedro
Sphicas, Paraskevas
Steggemann, Jan
Stoye, Markus
Takahashi, Yuta
Tosi, Mia
Treille, Daniel
Triossi, Andrea
Tsirou, Andromachi
Veckalns, Viesturs
Veres, Gabor Istvan
Verweij, Marta
Wardle, Nicholas
Wöhri, Hermine Katharina
Zagoździńska, Agnieszka
Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich
Bertl, Willi
Deiters, Konrad
Erdmann, Wolfram
Horisberger, Roland
Ingram, Quentin
Kaestli, Hans-Christian
Kotlinski, Danek
Langenegger, Urs
Rohe, Tilman
Bachmair, Felix
Bäni, Lukas
Bianchini, Lorenzo
Casal, Bruno
Dissertori, Günther
Dittmar, Michael
Donegà, Mauro
Grab, Christoph
Heidegger, Constantin
Hits, Dmitry
Hoss, Jan
Kasieczka, Gregor
Lecomte, Pierre
Lustermann, Werner
Mangano, Boris
Marionneau, Matthieu
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo
Masciovecchio, Mario
Meinhard, Maren Tabea
Meister, Daniel
Micheli, Francesco
Musella, Pasquale
Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca
Pandolfi, Francesco
Pata, Joosep
Pauss, Felicitas
Perrin, Gaël
Perrozzi, Luca
Quittnat, Milena
Rossini, Marco
Schönenberger, Myriam
Starodumov, Andrei
Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul
Theofilatos, Konstantinos
Wallny, Rainer
Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe
Amsler, Claude
Caminada, Lea
Canelli, Maria Florencia
De Cosa, Annapaola
Galloni, Camilla
Hinzmann, Andreas
Hreus, Tomas
Kilminster, Benjamin
Ngadiuba, Jennifer
Pinna, Deborah
Rauco, Giorgia
Robmann, Peter
Salerno, Daniel
Yang, Yong
Zucchetta, Alberto
Candelise, Vieri
Doan, Thi Hien
Jain, Shilpi
Khurana, Raman
Konyushikhin, Maxim
Kuo, Chia-Ming
Lin, Willis
Lu, Yun-Ju
Pozdnyakov, Andrey
Yu, Shin-Shan
Kumar, Arun
Chang, Paoti
0000-0003-4064-388X
Chang, You-Hao
Chang, Yu-Wei
Chao, Yuan
Chen, Kai-Feng
Chen, Po-Hsun
Dietz, Charles
Fiori, Francesco
Hou, George Wei-Shu
Hsiung, Yee
Liu, Yueh-Feng
Lu, Rong-Shyang
Miñano Moya, Mercedes
Paganis, Efstathios
Psallidas, Andreas
Tsai, Jui-fa
Tzeng, Yeng-Ming
Asavapibhop, Burin
Singh, Gurpreet
Srimanobhas, Norraphat
Suwonjandee, Narumon
Adiguzel, Aytul
Cerci, Salim
Damarseckin, Serdal
Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma
Dozen, Candan
Dumanoglu, Isa
Girgis, Semiray
Gokbulut, Gul
Guler, Yalcin
Hos, Ilknur
Kangal, Evrim Ersin
Kara, Ozgun
Kayis Topaksu, Aysel
Kiminsu, Ugur
Oglakci, Mehmet
Onengut, Gulsen
Ozdemir, Kadri
Sunar Cerci, Deniz
Tali, Bayram
Turkcapar, Semra
Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner
Zorbilmez, Caglar
Bilin, Bugra
Bilmis, Selcuk
Isildak, Bora
Karapinar, Guler
Yalvac, Metin
Zeyrek, Mehmet
Gülmez, Erhan
Kaya, Mithat
Kaya, Ozlem
Yetkin, Elif Asli
Yetkin, Taylan
Cakir, Altan
Cankocak, Kerem
Sen, Sercan
Grynyov, Boris
Levchuk, Leonid
Sorokin, Pavel
Aggleton, Robin
Ball, Fionn
Beck, Lana
Brooke, James John
Burns, Douglas
Clement, Emyr
Cussans, David
Flacher, Henning
Goldstein, Joel
Grimes, Mark
Heath, Greg P
Heath, Helen F
Jacob, Jeson
Kreczko, Lukasz
Lucas, Chris
Newbold, Dave M
Paramesvaran, Sudarshan
Poll, Anthony
Sakuma, Tai
Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah
Smith, Dominic
Smith, Vincent J
Belyaev, Alexander
Brew, Christopher
Brown, Robert M
Calligaris, Luigi
Cieri, Davide
Cockerill, David JA
Coughlan, John A
Harder, Kristian
Harper, Sam
Olaiya, Emmanuel
Petyt, David
Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire
Thea, Alessandro
Tomalin, Ian R
Williams, Thomas
Baber, Mark
Bainbridge, Robert
Buchmuller, Oliver
Bundock, Aaron
Burton, Darren
Casasso, Stefano
Citron, Matthew
Colling, David
Corpe, Louie
Dauncey, Paul
Davies, Gavin
De Wit, Adinda
Della Negra, Michel
Di Maria, Riccardo
Dunne, Patrick
Elwood, Adam
Futyan, David
Haddad, Yacine
Hall, Geoffrey
Iles, Gregory
James, Thomas
Lane, Rebecca
Laner, Christian
Lucas, Robyn
Lyons, Louis
Magnan, Anne-Marie
Malik, Sarah
Mastrolorenzo, Luca
Nash, Jordan
Nikitenko, Alexander
Pela, Joao
Penning, Bjoern
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Pesaresi, Mark
Raymond, David Mark
Richards, Alexander
Rose, Andrew
Seez, Christopher
Summers, Sioni
Tapper, Alexander
Uchida, Kirika
Vazquez Acosta, Monica
Virdee, Tejinder
Wright, Jack
Zenz, Seth Conrad
Cole, Joanne
Hobson, Peter R
Khan, Akram
Kyberd, Paul
Leslie, Dawn
Reid, Ivan
Symonds, Philip
Teodorescu, Liliana
Turner, Mark
Borzou, Ahmad
Call, Kenneth
Dittmann, Jay
Hatakeyama, Kenichi
Liu, Hongxuan
Pastika, Nathaniel
Cooper, Seth
Henderson, Conor
Rumerio, Paolo
West, Christopher
Arcaro, Daniel
Avetisyan, Aram
Bose, Tulika
Gastler, Daniel
Rankin, Dylan
Richardson, Clint
Rohlf, James
Sulak, Lawrence
Zou, David
Benelli, Gabriele
Berry, Edmund
Cutts, David
Garabedian, Alex
Hakala, John
Heintz, Ulrich
Hogan, Julie Managan
Jesus, Orduna
Kwok, Ka Hei Martin
Laird, Edward
Landsberg, Greg
Mao, Zaixing
Narain, Meenakshi
Piperov, Stefan
Sagir, Sinan
Spencer, Eric
Syarif, Rizki
Breedon, Richard
Breto, Guillermo
Burns, Dustin
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel
Chauhan, Sushil
Chertok, Maxwell
Conway, John
Conway, Rylan
Cox, Peter Timothy
Erbacher, Robin
Flores, Chad
Funk, Garrett
Gardner, Michael
Ko, Winston
Lander, Richard
Mclean, Christine
Mulhearn, Michael
Pellett, Dave
Pilot, Justin
Shalhout, Shalhout
Smith, John
Squires, Michael
Stolp, Dustin
Tripathi, Mani
Bravo, Cameron
Cousins, Robert
Dasgupta, Abhigyan
Everaerts, Pieter
Florent, Alice
Hauser, Jay
Ignatenko, Mikhail
Mccoll, Nickolas
Saltzberg, David
Schnaible, Christian
Takasugi, Eric
Valuev, Vyacheslav
Weber, Matthias
Burt, Kira
Clare, Robert
Ellison, John Anthony
Gary, J William
Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin
Hanson, Gail
Heilman, Jesse
Jandir, Pawandeep
Kennedy, Elizabeth
Lacroix, Florent
Long, Owen Rosser
Olmedo Negrete, Manuel
Paneva, Mirena Ivova
Shrinivas, Amithabh
Si, Weinan
Wei, Hua
Wimpenny, Stephen
Yates, Brent
Branson, James G
Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto
Cittolin, Sergio
Derdzinski, Mark
Holzner, André
Klein, Daniel
Krutelyov, Vyacheslav
Letts, James
Macneill, Ian
Olivito, Dominick
Padhi, Sanjay
Pieri, Marco
Sani, Matteo
Sharma, Vivek
Simon, Sean
Tadel, Matevz
Vartak, Adish
Wasserbaech, Steven
Welke, Charles
Wood, John
Würthwein, Frank
Yagil, Avraham
Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni
Amin, Nick
Bhandari, Rohan
Bradmiller-Feld, John
Campagnari, Claudio
Dishaw, Adam
Dutta, Valentina
Franco Sevilla, Manuel
George, Christopher
Golf, Frank
Gouskos, Loukas
Gran, Jason
Heller, Ryan
Incandela, Joe
Mullin, Sam Daniel
Ovcharova, Ana
Qu, Huilin
Richman, Jeffrey
Stuart, David
Suarez, Indara
Yoo, Jaehyeok
Anderson, Dustin
Apresyan, Artur
Bendavid, Joshua
Bornheim, Adolf
Bunn, Julian
Chen, Yi
Duarte, Javier
Lawhorn, Jay Mathew
Mott, Alexander
Newman, Harvey B
Pena, Cristian
Spiropulu, Maria
Vlimant, Jean-Roch
Xie, Si
Zhu, Ren-Yuan
Andrews, Michael Benjamin
Azzolini, Virginia
Ferguson, Thomas
Paulini, Manfred
Russ, James
Sun, Menglei
Vogel, Helmut
Vorobiev, Igor
Weinberg, Marc
Cumalat, John Perry
Ford, William T
Jensen, Frank
Johnson, Andrew
Krohn, Michael
Mulholland, Troy
Stenson, Kevin
Wagner, Stephen Robert
Alexander, James
Chaves, Jorge
Chu, Jennifer
Dittmer, Susan
Mcdermott, Kevin
Mirman, Nathan
Nicolas Kaufman, Gala
Patterson, Juliet Ritchie
Rinkevicius, Aurelijus
Ryd, Anders
Skinnari, Louise
Soffi, Livia
Tan, Shao Min
Tao, Zhengcheng
Thom, Julia
Tucker, Jordan
Wittich, Peter
Zientek, Margaret
Winn, Dave
Abdullin, Salavat
Albrow, Michael
Apollinari, Giorgio
Banerjee, Sunanda
Bauerdick, Lothar AT
Beretvas, Andrew
Berryhill, Jeffrey
Bhat, Pushpalatha C
Bolla, Gino
Burkett, Kevin
Butler, Joel Nathan
Cheung, Harry
Chlebana, Frank
Cihangir, Selcuk
Cremonesi, Matteo
Elvira, Victor Daniel
Fisk, Ian
Freeman, Jim
Gottschalk, Erik
Gray, Lindsey
Green, Dan
Grünendahl, Stefan
Gutsche, Oliver
Hare, Daryl
Harris, Robert M
Hasegawa, Satoshi
Hirschauer, James
Hu, Zhen
Jayatilaka, Bodhitha
Jindariani, Sergo
Johnson, Marvin
Joshi, Umesh
Klima, Boaz
Kreis, Benjamin
Lammel, Stephan
Linacre, Jacob
Lincoln, Don
Lipton, Ron
Liu, Tiehui
Lopes De Sá, Rafael
Lykken, Joseph
Maeshima, Kaori
Magini, Nicolo
Marraffino, John Michael
Maruyama, Sho
Mason, David
McBride, Patricia
Merkel, Petra
Mrenna, Stephen
Nahn, Steve
Newman-Holmes, Catherine
O'Dell, Vivian
Pedro, Kevin
Prokofyev, Oleg
Rakness, Gregory
Ristori, Luciano
Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth
Soha, Aron
Spalding, William J
Spiegel, Leonard
Stoynev, Stoyan
Strobbe, Nadja
Taylor, Lucas
Tkaczyk, Slawek
Tran, Nhan Viet
Uplegger, Lorenzo
Vaandering, Eric Wayne
Vernieri, Caterina
Verzocchi, Marco
Vidal, Richard
Wang, Michael
Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur
Whitbeck, Andrew
Wu, Yujun
Acosta, Darin
Avery, Paul
Bortignon, Pierluigi
Bourilkov, Dimitri
Brinkerhoff, Andrew
Carnes, Andrew
Carver, Matthew
Curry, David
Das, Souvik
Field, Richard D
Furic, Ivan-Kresimir
Konigsberg, Jacobo
Korytov, Andrey
Low, Jia Fu
Ma, Peisen
Matchev, Konstantin
Mei, Hualin
Mitselmakher, Guenakh
Rank, Douglas
Shchutska, Lesya
Sperka, David
Thomas, Laurent
Wang, Jian
Wang, Sean-Jiun
Yelton, John
Linn, Stephan
Markowitz, Pete
Martinez, German
Rodriguez, Jorge Luis
Ackert, Andrew
Adams, Jordon Rowe
Adams, Todd
Askew, Andrew
Bein, Samuel
Diamond, Brendan
Hagopian, Sharon
Hagopian, Vasken
Johnson, Kurtis F
Khatiwada, Ajeeta
Prosper, Harrison
Santra, Arka
Yohay, Rachel
Baarmand, Marc M
Bhopatkar, Vallary
Colafranceschi, Stefano
Hohlmann, Marcus
Noonan, Daniel
Roy, Titas
Yumiceva, Francisco
Adams, Mark Raymond
Apanasevich, Leonard
Berry, Douglas
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Betts, Russell Richard
Bucinskaite, Inga
Cavanaugh, Richard
Evdokimov, Olga
Gauthier, Lucie
Gerber, Cecilia Elena
Hofman, David Jonathan
Jung, Kurt
Kurt, Pelin
O'Brien, Christine
Sandoval Gonzalez, Irving Daniel
Turner, Paul
Varelas, Nikos
Wang, Hui
Wu, Zhenbin
Zakaria, Mohammed
Zhang, Jingyu
Bilki, Burak
Clarida, Warren
Dilsiz, Kamuran
Durgut, Süleyman
Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap
Haytmyradov, Maksat
Khristenko, Viktor
Merlo, Jean-Pierre
Mermerkaya, Hamit
Mestvirishvili, Alexi
Moeller, Anthony
Nachtman, Jane
Ogul, Hasan
Onel, Yasar
Ozok, Ferhat
Penzo, Aldo
Snyder, Christina
Tiras, Emrah
Wetzel, James
Yi, Kai
Anderson, Ian
Blumenfeld, Barry
Cocoros, Alice
Eminizer, Nicholas
Fehling, David
Feng, Lei
Gritsan, Andrei
Maksimovic, Petar
Martin, Christopher
Osherson, Marc
Roskes, Jeffrey
Sarica, Ulascan
Swartz, Morris
Xiao, Meng
Xin, Yongjie
You, Can
Al-bataineh, Ayman
Baringer, Philip
Bean, Alice
Boren, Samuel
Bowen, James
Bruner, Christopher
Castle, James
Forthomme, Laurent
Kenny III, Raymond Patrick
Khalil, Sadia
Kropivnitskaya, Anna
Majumder, Devdatta
Mcbrayer, William
Murray, Michael
Sanders, Stephen
Stringer, Robert
Tapia Takaki, Daniel
Wang, Quan
Ivanov, Andrew
Kaadze, Ketino
Maravin, Yurii
Mohammadi, Abdollah
Saini, Lovedeep Kaur
Skhirtladze, Nikoloz
Toda, Sachiko
Rebassoo, Finn
Wright, Douglas
Anelli, Christopher
Baden, Drew
Baron, Owen
Belloni, Alberto
Calvert, Brian
Eno, Sarah Catherine
Ferraioli, Charles
Gomez, Jaime
Hadley, Nicholas John
Jabeen, Shabnam
Kellogg, Richard G
Kolberg, Ted
Kunkle, Joshua
Lu, Ying
Mignerey, Alice
Ricci-Tam, Francesca
Shin, Young Ho
Skuja, Andris
Tonjes, Marguerite
Tonwar, Suresh C
Abercrombie, Daniel
Allen, Brandon
Apyan, Aram
Barbieri, Richard
Baty, Austin
Bi, Ran
Bierwagen, Katharina
Brandt, Stephanie
Busza, Wit
Cali, Ivan Amos
Demiragli, Zeynep
Di Matteo, Leonardo
Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo
Goncharov, Maxim
Hsu, Dylan
Iiyama, Yutaro
Innocenti, Gian Michele
Klute, Markus
Kovalskyi, Dmytro
Krajczar, Krisztian
Lai, Yue Shi
Lee, Yen-Jie
Levin, Andrew
Luckey, Paul David
Maier, Benedikt
Marini, Andrea Carlo
Mcginn, Christopher
Mironov, Camelia
Narayanan, Siddharth
Niu, Xinmei
Paus, Christoph
Roland, Christof
Roland, Gunther
Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob
Stephans, George
Sumorok, Konstanty
Tatar, Kaya
Varma, Mukund
Velicanu, Dragos
Veverka, Jan
Wang, Jing
Wang, Ta-Wei
Wyslouch, Bolek
Yang, Mingming
Zhukova, Victoria
Benvenuti, Alberto
Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan
Evans, Andrew
Finkel, Alexey
Gude, Alexander
Hansen, Peter
Kalafut, Sean
Kao, Shih-Chuan
Kubota, Yuichi
Lesko, Zachary
Mans, Jeremy
Nourbakhsh, Shervin
Ruckstuhl, Nicole
Rusack, Roger
Tambe, Norbert
Turkewitz, Jared
Acosta, John Gabriel
Oliveros, Sandra
Avdeeva, Ekaterina
Bartek, Rachel
Bloom, Kenneth
Claes, Daniel R
Dominguez, Aaron
Fangmeier, Caleb
Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca
Kamalieddin, Rami
Kravchenko, Ilya
Malta Rodrigues, Alan
Meier, Frank
Monroy, Jose
Siado, Joaquin Emilo
Snow, Gregory R
Stieger, Benjamin
Alyari, Maral
Dolen, James
George, Jimin
Godshalk, Andrew
Harrington, Charles
Iashvili, Ia
Kaisen, Josh
Kharchilava, Avto
Kumar, Ashish
Parker, Ashley
Rappoccio, Salvatore
Roozbahani, Bahareh
Alverson, George
Barberis, Emanuela
Hortiangtham, Apichart
Massironi, Andrea
Morse, David Michael
Nash, David
Orimoto, Toyoko
Teixeira De Lima, Rafael
Trocino, Daniele
Wang, Ren-Jie
Wood, Darien
Bhattacharya, Saptaparna
Charaf, Otman
Hahn, Kristan Allan
Kubik, Andrew
Kumar, Ajay
Mucia, Nicholas
Odell, Nathaniel
Pollack, Brian
Schmitt, Michael Henry
Sung, Kevin
Trovato, Marco
Velasco, Mayda
Dev, Nabarun
Hildreth, Michael
Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi
Jessop, Colin
Karmgard, Daniel John
Kellams, Nathan
Lannon, Kevin
Marinelli, Nancy
Meng, Fanbo
Mueller, Charles
Musienko, Yuri
Planer, Michael
Reinsvold, Allison
Ruchti, Randy
Smith, Geoffrey
Taroni, Silvia
Wayne, Mitchell
Wolf, Matthias
Woodard, Anna
Alimena, Juliette
Antonelli, Louis
Bylsma, Ben
Durkin, Lloyd Stanley
Flowers, Sean
Francis, Brian
Hart, Andrew
Hill, Christopher
Hughes, Richard
Ji, Weifeng
Liu, Bingxuan
Luo, Wuming
Puigh, Darren
Winer, Brian L
Wulsin, Howard Wells
Cooperstein, Stephane
Driga, Olga
Elmer, Peter
Hardenbrook, Joshua
Hebda, Philip
Lange, David
Luo, Jingyu
Marlow, Daniel
Mc Donald, Jeffrey
Medvedeva, Tatiana
Mei, Kelvin
Mooney, Michael
Olsen, James
Palmer, Christopher
Piroué, Pierre
Stickland, David
Svyatkovskiy, Alexey
Tully, Christopher
Zuranski, Andrzej
Malik, Sudhir
Barker, Anthony
Barnes, Virgil E
Folgueras, Santiago
Gutay, Laszlo
Jha, Manoj
Jones, Matthew
Jung, Andreas Werner
Miller, David Harry
Neumeister, Norbert
Schulte, Jan-Frederik
Shi, Xin
Sun, Jian
Wang, Fuqiang
Xie, Wei
Parashar, Neeti
Stupak, John
Adair, Antony
Akgun, Bora
Chen, Zhenyu
Ecklund, Karl Matthew
Geurts, Frank JM
Guilbaud, Maxime
Li, Wei
Michlin, Benjamin
Northup, Michael
Padley, Brian Paul
Redjimi, Radia
Roberts, Jay
Rorie, Jamal
Tu, Zhoudunming
Zabel, James
Betchart, Burton
Bodek, Arie
de Barbaro, Pawel
Demina, Regina
Duh, Yi-ting
Ferbel, Thomas
Galanti, Mario
Garcia-Bellido, Aran
Han, Jiyeon
Hindrichs, Otto
Khukhunaishvili, Aleko
Lo, Kin Ho
Tan, Ping
Verzetti, Mauro
Agapitos, Antonis
Chou, John Paul
Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel
Gershtein, Yuri
Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro
Halkiadakis, Eva
Heindl, Maximilian
Hidas, Dean
Hughes, Elliot
Kaplan, Steven
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Raghav
Kyriacou, Savvas
Lath, Amitabh
Nash, Kevin
Saka, Halil
Salur, Sevil
Schnetzer, Steve
Sheffield, David
Somalwar, Sunil
Stone, Robert
Thomas, Scott
Thomassen, Peter
Walker, Matthew
Delannoy, Andrés G
Foerster, Mark
Heideman, Joseph
Riley, Grant
Rose, Keith
Spanier, Stefan
Thapa, Krishna
Bouhali, Othmane
Celik, Ali
Dalchenko, Mykhailo
De Mattia, Marco
Delgado, Andrea
Dildick, Sven
Eusebi, Ricardo
Gilmore, Jason
Huang, Tao
Juska, Evaldas
Kamon, Teruki
Mueller, Ryan
Pakhotin, Yuriy
Patel, Rishi
Perloff, Alexx
Perniè, Luca
Rathjens, Denis
Rose, Anthony
Safonov, Alexei
Tatarinov, Aysen
Ulmer, Keith
Akchurin, Nural
Cowden, Christopher
Damgov, Jordan
De Guio, Federico
Dragoiu, Cosmin
Dudero, Phillip Russell
Faulkner, James
Gurpinar, Emine
Kunori, Shuichi
Lamichhane, Kamal
Lee, Sung Won
Libeiro, Terence
Peltola, Timo
Undleeb, Sonaina
Volobouev, Igor
Wang, Zhixing
Greene, Senta
Gurrola, Alfredo
Janjam, Ravi
Johns, Willard
Maguire, Charles
Melo, Andrew
Ni, Hong
Sheldon, Paul
Tuo, Shengquan
Velkovska, Julia
Xu, Qiao
Arenton, Michael Wayne
Barria, Patrizia
Cox, Bradley
Goodell, Joseph
Hirosky, Robert
Ledovskoy, Alexander
Li, Hengne
Neu, Christopher
Sinthuprasith, Tutanon
Sun, Xin
Wang, Yanchu
Wolfe, Evan
Xia, Fan
Clarke, Christopher
Harr, Robert
Karchin, Paul Edmund
Sturdy, Jared
Belknap, Donald
Buchanan, James
Caillol, Cécile
Dasu, Sridhara
Dodd, Laura
Duric, Senka
Gomber, Bhawna
Grothe, Monika
Herndon, Matthew
Hervé, Alain
Klabbers, Pamela
Lanaro, Armando
Levine, Aaron
Long, Kenneth
Loveless, Richard
Ojalvo, Isabel
Perry, Thomas
Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio
Polese, Giovanni
Ruggles, Tyler
Savin, Alexander
Smith, Nicholas
Smith, Wesley H
Taylor, Devin
Woods, Nathaniel