CMS Collaboration
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
2017
Physics letters / B 770, 50 - 71(2017). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2017.04.028
The invariance of the standard model (SM) under the CPT transformation predicts equality of particle and antiparticle masses. This prediction is tested by measuring the mass difference between the top quark and antiquark ( Δmt=mt−mt‾ ) that are produced in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 8 TeV, using events with a muon or an electron and at least four jets in the final state. The analysis is based on data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.6 fb−1 collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC, and yields a value of Δmt=−0.15±0.19(stat)±0.09(syst) GeV , which is consistent with the SM expectation. This result is significantly more precise than previously reported measurements.
Published by Elsevier, Amsterdam
10.3204/PUBDB-2017-02291
en
2017
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, DESY, Hamburg
10.1016/j.physletb.2017.04.028
0370-2693
1873-2445
arXiv:1610.09551
Report
pages 50 - 71
530
p p: scattering
p p: colliding beams
top: pair production
bottom: particle identification
mass difference: (top anti-top): measured
antiparticle: mass
anti-top: mass
CERN LHC Coll
final state: ((n)jet lepton)
CPT: conservation law
invariance: CPT
CMS
data analysis method
experimental results
8000 GeV-cms
Measurement of the mass difference between top quark and antiquark in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 8$ TeV
Chatrchyan, Serguei
Khachatryan, Vardan
Sirunyan, Albert M
Tumasyan, Armen
Adam, Wolfgang
Bergauer, Thomas
Dragicevic, Marko
Erö, Janos
Fabjan, Christian
Friedl, Markus
Fruehwirth, Rudolf
Ghete, Vasile Mihai
Hartl, Christian
Hörmann, Natascha
Hrubec, Josef
Jeitler, Manfred
Kiesenhofer, Wolfgang
Knünz, Valentin
Krammer, Manfred
Krätschmer, Ilse
Liko, Dietrich
Mikulec, Ivan
Rabady, Dinyar
Rahbaran, Babak
Rohringer, Herbert
Schöfbeck, Robert
Strauss, Josef
Taurok, Anton
Treberer-Treberspurg, Wolfgang
Waltenberger, Wolfgang
Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth
Mossolov, Vladimir
Shumeiko, Nikolai
Suarez Gonzalez, Juan
Alderweireldt, Sara
Bansal, Monika
Bansal, Sunil
Cornelis, Tom
De Wolf, Eddi A
Janssen, Xavier
Knutsson, Albert
Luyckx, Sten
Mucibello, Luca
Ochesanu, Silvia
Roland, Benoit
Rougny, Romain
Van Haevermaet, Hans
Van Mechelen, Pierre
Van Remortel, Nick
Van Spilbeeck, Alex
Blekman, Freya
Blyweert, Stijn
D'Hondt, Jorgen
Heracleous, Natalie
Kalogeropoulos, Alexis
Keaveney, James
Kim, Tae Jeong
Lowette, Steven
Maes, Michael
Olbrechts, Annik
Strom, Derek
Tavernier, Stefaan
Van Doninck, Walter
Van Mulders, Petra
Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick
Villella, Ilaria
Caillol, Cécile
Clerbaux, Barbara
De Lentdecker, Gilles
Favart, Laurent
Gay, Arnaud
Hreus, Tomas
Léonard, Alexandre
Marage, Pierre Edouard
Mohammadi, Abdollah
Perniè, Luca
Reis, Thomas
Seva, Tomislav
Thomas, Laurent
Vander Velde, Catherine
Vanlaer, Pascal
Wang, Jian
Adler, Volker
Beernaert, Kelly
Benucci, Leonardo
Cimmino, Anna
Costantini, Silvia
Dildick, Sven
Garcia, Guillaume
Klein, Benjamin
Lellouch, Jérémie
Mccartin, Joseph
Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres
Ryckbosch, Dirk
Sigamani, Michael
Strobbe, Nadja
Thyssen, Filip
Tytgat, Michael
Walsh, Sinead
Yazgan, Efe
Zaganidis, Nicolas
Basegmez, Suzan
Beluffi, Camille
Bruno, Giacomo
Castello, Roberto
Caudron, Adrien
Ceard, Ludivine
Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil
Delaere, Christophe
Du Pree, Tristan
Favart, Denis
Forthomme, Laurent
Giammanco, Andrea
Hollar, Jonathan
Jez, Pavel
Komm, Matthias
Lemaitre, Vincent
Liao, Junhui
Militaru, Otilia
Nuttens, Claude
Pagano, Davide
Pin, Arnaud
Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof
Popov, Andrey
Quertenmont, Loic
Selvaggi, Michele
Vidal Marono, Miguel
Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel
Beliy, Nikita
Caebergs, Thierry
Daubie, Evelyne
Hammad, Gregory Habib
Alves, Gilvan
Correa Martins Junior, Marcos
Dos Reis Martins, Thiago
Pol, Maria Elena
Henrique Gomes E Souza, Moacyr
Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz
Carvalho, Wagner
Chinellato, Jose
Custódio, Analu
Melo Da Costa, Eliza
De Jesus Damiao, Dilson
De Oliveira Martins, Carley
Fonseca De Souza, Sandro
Malbouisson, Helena
Malek, Magdalena
Matos Figueiredo, Diego
Mundim, Luiz
Nogima, Helio
Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia
Santaolalla, Javier
Santoro, Alberto
Sznajder, Andre
Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José
Vilela Pereira, Antonio
Bernardes, Cesar Augusto
De Almeida Dias, Flavia
Tomei, Thiago
De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo
Lagana, Caio
Mercadante, Pedro G
Novaes, Sergio F
Padula, Sandra
Genchev, Vladimir
Iaydjiev, Plamen
Marinov, Andrey
Piperov, Stefan
Rodozov, Mircho
Sultanov, Georgi
Vutova, Mariana
Dimitrov, Anton
Glushkov, Ivan
Hadjiiska, Roumyana
Kozhuharov, Venelin
Litov, Leander
Pavlov, Borislav
Petkov, Peicho
Bian, Jian-Guo
Chen, Guo-Ming
Chen, He-Sheng
Chen, Mingshui
Du, Ran
Jiang, Chun-Hua
Liang, Dong
Liang, Song
Meng, Xiangwei
Plestina, Roko
Tao, Junquan
Wang, Xianyou
Wang, Zheng
Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit
Ban, Yong
Guo, Yifei
Li, Qiang
Li, Wenbo
Liu, Shuai
Mao, Yajun
Qian, Si-Jin
Wang, Dayong
Zhang, Linlin
Zou, Wei
Avila, Carlos
Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres
Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda
Florez, Carlos
Gomez, Juan Pablo
Gomez Moreno, Bernardo
Sanabria, Juan Carlos
Godinovic, Nikola
Lelas, Damir
Polic, Dunja
Puljak, Ivica
Antunovic, Zeljko
Kovac, Marko
Brigljevic, Vuko
Kadija, Kreso
Luetic, Jelena
Mekterovic, Darko
Morovic, Srecko
Sudic, Lucija
Attikis, Alexandros
Mavromanolakis, Georgios
Mousa, Jehad
Nicolaou, Charalambos
Ptochos, Fotios
Razis, Panos A
Finger, Miroslav
Finger Jr, Michael
El-khateeb, Esraa
Elkafrawy, Tamer
Mahmoud, Mohammed
Mohamed, Amr
Radi, Amr
Salama, Elsayed
Kadastik, Mario
Müntel, Mait
Murumaa, Marion
Raidal, Martti
Rebane, Liis
Tiko, Andres
Eerola, Paula
Fedi, Giacomo
Voutilainen, Mikko
Härkönen, Jaakko
Karimäki, Veikko
Kinnunen, Ritva
Kortelainen, Matti J
Lampén, Tapio
Lassila-Perini, Kati
Lehti, Sami
Lindén, Tomas
Luukka, Panja-Riina
Mäenpää, Teppo
Peltola, Timo
Tuominen, Eija
Tuominiemi, Jorma
Tuovinen, Esa
Wendland, Lauri
Tuuva, Tuure
Besancon, Marc
Couderc, Fabrice
Dejardin, Marc
Denegri, Daniel
Fabbro, Bernard
Faure, Jean-Louis
Ferri, Federico
Ganjour, Serguei
Givernaud, Alain
Gras, Philippe
Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier
Jarry, Patrick
Locci, Elizabeth
Malcles, Julie
Nayak, Aruna
Rander, John
Rosowsky, André
Titov, Maksym
Baffioni, Stephanie
Beaudette, Florian
Busson, Philippe
Charlot, Claude
Daci, Nadir
Dahms, Torsten
Dalchenko, Mykhailo
Dobrzynski, Ludwik
Florent, Alice
Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael
Haguenauer, Maurice
Miné, Philippe
Mironov, Camelia
Naranjo, Ivo Nicolas
Nguyen, Matthew
Ochando, Christophe
Paganini, Pascal
Sabes, David
Salerno, Roberto
Sirois, Yves
Veelken, Christian
Yilmaz, Yetkin
Zabi, Alexandre
Agram, Jean-Laurent
Andrea, Jeremy
Bloch, Daniel
Brom, Jean-Marie
Chabert, Eric Christian
Collard, Caroline
Conte, Eric
Drouhin, Frédéric
Fontaine, Jean-Charles
Gelé, Denis
Goerlach, Ulrich
Goetzmann, Christophe
Juillot, Pierre
Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine
Van Hove, Pierre
Gadrat, Sébastien
Beauceron, Stephanie
Beaupere, Nicolas
Boudoul, Gaelle
Brochet, Sébastien
Chasserat, Julien
Chierici, Roberto
Contardo, Didier
Depasse, Pierre
El Mamouni, Houmani
Fan, Jiawei
Fay, Jean
Gascon, Susan
Gouzevitch, Maxime
Ille, Bernard
Kurca, Tibor
Lethuillier, Morgan
Mirabito, Laurent
Perries, Stephane
Ruiz Alvarez, José David
Sgandurra, Louis
Sordini, Viola
Vander Donckt, Muriel
Verdier, Patrice
Viret, Sébastien
Xiao, Hong
Tsamalaidze, Zviad
Autermann, Christian
Beranek, Sarah
Bontenackels, Michael
Calpas, Betty
Edelhoff, Matthias
Feld, Lutz
Hindrichs, Otto
Klein, Katja
Ostapchuk, Andrey
Perieanu, Adrian
Raupach, Frank
Sammet, Jan
Schael, Stefan
Sprenger, Daniel
Weber, Hendrik
Wittmer, Bruno
Zhukov, Valery
Ata, Metin
Caudron, Julien
Dietz-Laursonn, Erik
Duchardt, Deborah
Erdmann, Martin
Fischer, Robert
Güth, Andreas
Hebbeker, Thomas
Heidemann, Carsten
Hoepfner, Kerstin
Klingebiel, Dennis
Knutzen, Simon
Kreuzer, Peter
Merschmeyer, Markus
Meyer, Arnd
Olschewski, Mark
Padeken, Klaas
Papacz, Paul
Reithler, Hans
Schmitz, Stefan Antonius
Sonnenschein, Lars
Teyssier, Daniel
Thüer, Sebastian
Weber, Martin
Cherepanov, Vladimir
Erdogan, Yusuf
Flügge, Günter
Geenen, Heiko
Geisler, Matthias
Haj Ahmad, Wael
Hoehle, Felix
Kargoll, Bastian
Kress, Thomas
Kuessel, Yvonne
Lingemann, Joschka
Nowack, Andreas
Nugent, Ian Michael
Perchalla, Lars
Pooth, Oliver
Stahl, Achim
Asin, Ivan
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Bartosik, Nazar
Behr, Joerg
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Behrenhoff, Wolf
Behrens, Ulf
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Bell, Alan James
Bergholz, Matthias
Bethani, Agni
Borras, Kerstin
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Burgmeier, Armin
Cakir, Altan
Calligaris, Luigi
Campbell, Alan
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Choudhury, Somnath
Costanza, Francesco
Diez Pardos, Carmen
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Dooling, Samantha
Dorland, Tyler
Eckerlin, Guenter
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Eckstein, Doris
Eichhorn, Thomas
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Flucke, Gero
Geiser, Achim
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Grebenyuk, Anastasia
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Gunnellini, Paolo
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Habib, Shiraz
Hauk, Johannes
Hempel, Maria
Horton, Dean
Jung, Hannes
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Kasemann, Matthias
0000-0002-0429-2448
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Katsas, Panagiotis
Kleinwort, Claus
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Krämer, Mira
Krücker, Dirk
Lange, Wolfgang
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Leonard, Jessica
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Lipka, Katerina
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Lohmann, Wolfgang
Lutz, Benjamin
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Mankel, Rainer
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Marfin, Ihar
Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Meyer, Andreas Bernhard
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Mittag, Gregor
Mnich, Joachim
Mussgiller, Andreas
Naumann-Emme, Sebastian
Novgorodova, Olga
Nowak, Friederike
Perrey, Hanno
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Petrukhin, Alexey
Pitzl, Daniel
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Placakyte, Ringaile
Raspereza, Alexei
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M
Riedl, Caroline
Ron, Elias
Sahin, Mehmet Özgür
0000-0001-6402-4050
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob
Schmidt, Ringo
Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Schröder, Matthias
Stein, Matthias
Vargas Trevino, Andrea Del Rocio
Walsh, Roberval
Wissing, Christoph
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Aldaya Martin, Maria
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Blobel, Volker
Enderle, Holger
Erfle, Joachim
Garutti, Erika
Goebel, Kristin
Görner, Martin
Gosselink, Martijn
Haller, Johannes
Höing, Rebekka Sophie
Kirschenmann, Henning
Klanner, Robert
0000-0002-7004-9227
Kogler, Roman
Lange, Jörn
Marchesini, Ivan
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Ott, Jochen
Peiffer, Thomas
Pietsch, Niklas
Poehlsen, Jennifer
Rathjens, Denis
Sander, Christian
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Schettler, Hannes
Schleper, Peter
Schlieckau, Eike
Schmidt, Alexander
Seidel, Markus
Sola, Valentina
Stadie, Hartmut
Steinbrück, Georg
Troendle, Daniel
Usai, Emanuele
Vanelderen, Lukas
Barth, Christian
Baus, Colin
Berger, Joram
Böser, Christian
Butz, Erik
Chwalek, Thorsten
De Boer, Wim
Descroix, Alexis
Dierlamm, Alexander
Feindt, Michael
Guthoff, Moritz
Hartmann, Frank
Hauth, Thomas
Held, Hauke
Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz
Husemann, Ulrich
Katkov, Igor
Kornmayer, Andreas
Kuznetsova, Ekaterina
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Lobelle Pardo, Patricia
Martschei, Daniel
Mozer, Matthias Ulrich
Müller, Thomas
Niegel, Martin
Nürnberg, Andreas
Oberst, Oliver
Quast, Gunter
Rabbertz, Klaus
Ratnikov, Fedor
Röcker, Steffen
Schilling, Frank-Peter
Schott, Gregory
Simonis, Hans-Jürgen
Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut
Ulrich, Ralf
Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine
Wayand, Stefan
Weiler, Thomas
Wolf, Roger
Zeise, Manuel
Anagnostou, Georgios
Daskalakis, Georgios
Geralis, Theodoros
Kesisoglou, Stilianos
Kyriakis, Aristotelis
Loukas, Demetrios
Markou, Athanasios
Markou, Christos
Ntomari, Eleni
Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas
Agapitos, Antonis
Gouskos, Loukas
Panagiotou, Apostolos
Saoulidou, Niki
Stiliaris, Efstathios
Aslanoglou, Xenofon
Evangelou, Ioannis
Flouris, Giannis
Foudas, Costas
Kokkas, Panagiotis
Manthos, Nikolaos
Papadopoulos, Ioannis
Paradas, Evangelos
Bencze, Gyorgy
Hajdu, Csaba
Hidas, Pàl
Horvath, Dezso
Sikler, Ferenc
Veszpremi, Viktor
Vesztergombi, Gyorgy
Zsigmond, Anna Julia
Beni, Noemi
Czellar, Sandor
Molnar, Jozsef
Palinkas, Jozsef
Szillasi, Zoltan
Karancsi, János
Raics, Peter
Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo
Ujvari, Balazs
Swain, Sanjay Kumar
Beri, Suman Bala
Bhatnagar, Vipin
Dhingra, Nitish
Gupta, Ruchi
Kaur, Manjit
Mehta, Manuk Zubin
Mittal, Monika
Nishu, Nishu
Sharma, Archana
Singh, Jasbir
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, Sudha
Bhardwaj, Ashutosh
Choudhary, Brajesh C
Kumar, Ajay
Malhotra, Shivali
Naimuddin, Md
Ranjan, Kirti
Saxena, Pooja
Sharma, Varun
Shivpuri, Ram Krishen
Banerjee, Sunanda
Bhattacharya, Satyaki
Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy
Dutta, Suchandra
Gomber, Bhawna
Jain, Sandhya
Jain, Shilpi
Khurana, Raman
Modak, Atanu
Mukherjee, Swagata
Roy, Debarati
Sarkar, Subir
Sharan, Manoj
Singh, Anil
Abdulsalam, Abdulla
Dutta, Dipanwita
Kailas, Swaminathan
Kumar, Vineet
Mohanty, Ajit Kumar
Pant, Lalit Mohan
Shukla, Prashant
Topkar, Anita
Arfaei, Hessamaddin
Bakhshiansohi, Hamed
Behnamian, Hadi
Etesami, Seyed Mohsen
Fahim, Ali
Jafari, Abideh
Khakzad, Mohsen
Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba
Naseri, Mohsen
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid
Safarzadeh, Batool
Zeinali, Maryam
Grunewald, Martin
Abbrescia, Marcello
Barbone, Lucia
Calabria, Cesare
Chhibra, Simranjit Singh
Colaleo, Anna
Creanza, Donato
De Filippis, Nicola
De Palma, Mauro
Fiore, Luigi
Iaselli, Giuseppe
Maggi, Giorgio
Maggi, Marcello
Marangelli, Bartolomeo
My, Salvatore
Nuzzo, Salvatore
Pacifico, Nicola
Pompili, Alexis
Pugliese, Gabriella
Radogna, Raffaella
Selvaggi, Giovanna
Silvestris, Lucia
Singh, Gurpreet
Venditti, Rosamaria
Verwilligen, Piet
Zito, Giuseppe
Abbiendi, Giovanni
Benvenuti, Alberto
Bonacorsi, Daniele
Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie
Brigliadori, Luca
Campanini, Renato
Capiluppi, Paolo
Castro, Andrea
Cavallo, Francesca Romana
Codispoti, Giuseppe
Cuffiani, Marco
Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco
Fabbri, Fabrizio
Fanfani, Alessandra
Fasanella, Daniele
Giacomelli, Paolo
Grandi, Claudio
Guiducci, Luigi
Marcellini, Stefano
Masetti, Gianni
Meneghelli, Marco
Montanari, Alessandro
Navarria, Francesco
Odorici, Fabrizio
Perrotta, Andrea
Primavera, Federica
Rossi, Antonio
Rovelli, Tiziano
Siroli, Gian Piero
Tosi, Nicolò
Travaglini, Riccardo
Albergo, Sebastiano
Cappello, Gigi
Chiorboli, Massimiliano
Costa, Salvatore
Giordano, Ferdinando
Potenza, Renato
Tricomi, Alessia
Tuve, Cristina
Barbagli, Giuseppe
Ciulli, Vitaliano
Civinini, Carlo
D'Alessandro, Raffaello
Focardi, Ettore
Gallo, Elisabetta
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Gonzi, Sandro
Gori, Valentina
Lenzi, Piergiulio
Meschini, Marco
Paoletti, Simone
Sguazzoni, Giacomo
Tropiano, Antonio
Benussi, Luigi
Bianco, Stefano
Fabbri, Franco
Piccolo, Davide
Fabbricatore, Pasquale
Ferretti, Roberta
Ferro, Fabrizio
Lo Vetere, Maurizio
Musenich, Riccardo
Robutti, Enrico
Tosi, Silvano
Benaglia, Andrea
Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele
Fiorendi, Sara
Gennai, Simone
Ghezzi, Alessio
Govoni, Pietro
Lucchini, Marco Toliman
Malvezzi, Sandra
Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea
Martelli, Arabella
Menasce, Dario
Moroni, Luigi
Paganoni, Marco
Pedrini, Daniele
Ragazzi, Stefano
Redaelli, Nicola
Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso
Buontempo, Salvatore
Cavallo, Nicola
Fabozzi, Francesco
Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria
Lista, Luca
Meola, Sabino
Merola, Mario
Paolucci, Pierluigi
Azzi, Patrizia
Bacchetta, Nicola
Bisello, Dario
Branca, Antonio
Carlin, Roberto
Checchia, Paolo
Dorigo, Tommaso
Galanti, Mario
Gasparini, Fabrizio
Gasparini, Ugo
Giubilato, Piero
Gonella, Franco
Gozzelino, Andrea
Kanishchev, Konstantin
Lacaprara, Stefano
Lazzizzera, Ignazio
Margoni, Martino
Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa
Montecassiano, Fabio
Passaseo, Marina
Pazzini, Jacopo
Pozzobon, Nicola
Ronchese, Paolo
Simonetto, Franco
Torassa, Ezio
0000-0003-2321-0599
Tosi, Mia
Vanini, Sara
Zotto, Pierluigi
Zucchetta, Alberto
Zumerle, Gianni
Gabusi, Michele
Ratti, Sergio P
Riccardi, Cristina
Vitulo, Paolo
Biasini, Maurizio
Bilei, Gian Mario
Fanò, Livio
Lariccia, Paolo
Mantovani, Giancarlo
Menichelli, Mauro
Nappi, Aniello
Romeo, Francesco
Saha, Anirban
Santocchia, Attilio
Spiezia, Aniello
Androsov, Konstantin
Azzurri, Paolo
Bagliesi, Giuseppe
Bernardini, Jacopo
Boccali, Tommaso
Broccolo, Giuseppe
Castaldi, Rino
Ciocci, Maria Agnese
Dell'Orso, Roberto
Fiori, Francesco
Foà, Lorenzo
Giassi, Alessandro
Grippo, Maria Teresa
Kraan, Aafke
Ligabue, Franco
Lomtadze, Teimuraz
Martini, Luca
Messineo, Alberto
Moon, Chang-Seong
Palla, Fabrizio
Rizzi, Andrea
Savoy-Navarro, Aurore
Serban, Alin Titus
Spagnolo, Paolo
Squillacioti, Paola
Tenchini, Roberto
Tonelli, Guido
Venturi, Andrea
Verdini, Piero Giorgio
Vernieri, Caterina
Barone, Luciano
Cavallari, Francesca
Del Re, Daniele
Diemoz, Marcella
Grassi, Marco
Jorda, Clara
Longo, Egidio
Margaroli, Fabrizio
Meridiani, Paolo
Micheli, Francesco
Nourbakhsh, Shervin
Organtini, Giovanni
Paramatti, Riccardo
Rahatlou, Shahram
Rovelli, Chiara
Soffi, Livia
Traczyk, Piotr
Amapane, Nicola
Arcidiacono, Roberta
Argiro, Stefano
Arneodo, Michele
Bellan, Riccardo
Biino, Cristina
Cartiglia, Nicolo
Casasso, Stefano
Costa, Marco
De Remigis, Paolo
Degano, Alessandro
Demaria, Natale
Mariotti, Chiara
Maselli, Silvia
Migliore, Ernesto
Monaco, Vincenzo
Musich, Marco
Obertino, Maria Margherita
Ortona, Giacomo
Pacher, Luca
Pastrone, Nadia
Pelliccioni, Mario
Potenza, Alberto
Romero, Alessandra
Ruspa, Marta
Sacchi, Roberto
Solano, Ada
Staiano, Amedeo
Belforte, Stefano
Candelise, Vieri
Casarsa, Massimo
Cossutti, Fabio
Della Ricca, Giuseppe
Gobbo, Benigno
La Licata, Chiara
Marone, Matteo
Montanino, Damiana
Penzo, Aldo
Schizzi, Andrea
Umer, Tomo
Zanetti, Anna
Chang, Sunghyun
Kim, Tae Yeon
Nam, Soon-Kwon
Kim, Dong Hee
Kim, Gui Nyun
Kim, Ji Eun
Kong, Dae Jung
Lee, Sangeun
Oh, Young Do
Park, Hyangkyu
Son, Dong-Chul
Kim, Jae Yool
Kim, Zero Jaeho
Song, Sanghyeon
Choi, Suyong
Gyun, Dooyeon
Hong, Byung-Sik
Jo, Mihee
Kim, Hyunchul
Kim, Yongsun
Lee, Kyong Sei
Park, Sung Keun
Roh, Youn
Choi, Minkyoo
Kim, Ji Hyun
Park, Chawon
Park, Inkyu
Park, Sangnam
Ryu, Geonmo
Choi, Young-Il
Choi, Young Kyu
Goh, Junghwan
Kim, Min Suk
Kwon, Eunhyang
Lee, Byounghoon
Lee, Jongseok
Lee, Sungeun
Seo, Hyunkwan
Yu, Intae
Juodagalvis, Andrius
Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto
De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard
0000-0002-7469-6974
Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan
Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo
Martínez-Ortega, Jorge
Sánchez Hernández, Alberto
Villasenor-Cendejas, Luis Manuel
Carrillo Moreno, Salvador
Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola
Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio
Casimiro Linares, Edgar
Morelos Pineda, Antonio
Krofcheck, David
Butler, Philip H
Doesburg, Robert
Reucroft, Steve
Silverwood, Hamish
Ahmad, Muhammad
Asghar, Muhammad Irfan
Butt, Jamila
Hoorani, Hafeez R
Khan, Wajid Ali
Khurshid, Taimoor
Qazi, Shamona
Shah, Mehar Ali
Shoaib, Muhammad
Bialkowska, Helena
Bluj, Michal
Boimska, Bożena
Frueboes, Tomasz
Górski, Maciej
Kazana, Malgorzata
Nawrocki, Krzysztof
Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna
Szleper, Michal
Wrochna, Grzegorz
Zalewski, Piotr
Brona, Grzegorz
Bunkowski, Karol
Cwiok, Mikolaj
Dominik, Wojciech
Doroba, Krzysztof
Kalinowski, Artur
Konecki, Marcin
Krolikowski, Jan
Misiura, Maciej
Wolszczak, Weronika
Bargassa, Pedrame
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão
Faccioli, Pietro
Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme
Gallinaro, Michele
Nguyen, Federico
Rodrigues Antunes, Joao
Seixas, Joao
Varela, Joao
Vischia, Pietro
Golutvin, Igor
Karjavin, Vladimir
Konoplyanikov, Viktor
Korenkov, Vladimir
Kozlov, Guennady
Lanev, Alexander
Malakhov, Alexander
Matveev, Viktor
Mitsyn, Valeri Valentinovitch
Moisenz, Petr
Palichik, Vladimir
Perelygin, Victor
Shmatov, Sergey
Shulha, Siarhei
Skatchkov, Nikolai
Smirnov, Vitaly
Tikhonenko, Elena
Zarubin, Anatoli
Golovtsov, Victor
Ivanov, Yury
Kim, Victor
Levchenko, Petr
Murzin, Victor
Oreshkin, Vadim
Smirnov, Igor
Sulimov, Valentin
Uvarov, Lev
Vavilov, Sergey
Vorobyev, Alexey
Vorobyev, Andrey
Andreev, Yuri
Dermenev, Alexander
Gninenko, Sergei
Golubev, Nikolai
Kirsanov, Mikhail
Krasnikov, Nikolai
Pashenkov, Anatoli
Tlisov, Danila
Toropin, Alexander
Epshteyn, Vladimir
Gavrilov, Vladimir
Lychkovskaya, Natalia
Popov, Vladimir
Safronov, Grigory
Semenov, Sergey
Spiridonov, Alexander
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Stolin, Viatcheslav
Vlasov, Evgueni
Zhokin, Alexander
Andreev, Vladimir
Azarkin, Maksim
Dremin, Igor
Kirakosyan, Martin
Leonidov, Andrey
Mesyats, Gennady
Rusakov, Sergey V
Vinogradov, Alexey
Belyaev, Andrey
Boos, Edouard
Bunichev, Viacheslav
Dubinin, Mikhail
Dudko, Lev
Ershov, Alexander
Gribushin, Andrey
Klyukhin, Vyacheslav
Korneeva, Natalia
Lokhtin, Igor
Markina, Anastasia
Obraztsov, Stepan
Perfilov, Maxim
Savrin, Viktor
Azhgirey, Igor
Bayshev, Igor
Bitioukov, Sergei
Kachanov, Vassili
Kalinin, Alexey
Konstantinov, Dmitri
Krychkine, Victor
Petrov, Vladimir
Ryutin, Roman
Sobol, Andrei
Tourtchanovitch, Leonid
Troshin, Sergey
Tyurin, Nikolay
Uzunian, Andrey
Volkov, Alexey
Adzic, Petar
Dordevic, Milos
Ekmedzic, Marko
Milosevic, Jovan
Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel
Alcaraz Maestre, Juan
Battilana, Carlo
Calvo, Enrique
Cerrada, Marcos
Chamizo Llatas, Maria
Colino, Nicanor
De La Cruz, Begona
Delgado Peris, Antonio
Domínguez Vázquez, Daniel
Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina
Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo
Ferrando, Antonio
Flix, Jose
Fouz, Maria Cruz
Garcia-Abia, Pablo
Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar
Goy Lopez, Silvia
Hernandez, Jose M
Josa, Maria Isabel
Merino, Gonzalo
Navarro De Martino, Eduardo
Puerta Pelayo, Jesus
Quintario Olmeda, Adrián
Redondo, Ignacio
Romero, Luciano
Senghi Soares, Mara
Willmott, Carlos
Albajar, Carmen
de Trocóniz, Jorge F
Brun, Hugues
Cuevas, Javier
Fernandez Menendez, Javier
Folgueras, Santiago
Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro
Lloret Iglesias, Lara
Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres
Cabrillo, Iban Jose
Calderon, Alicia
Chuang, Shan-Huei
Duarte Campderros, Jordi
Fernandez, Marcos
Gomez, Gervasio
Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier
Graziano, Alberto
Lopez Virto, Amparo
Marco, Jesus
Marco, Rafael
Martinez Rivero, Celso
Matorras, Francisco
Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela
Piedra Gomez, Jonatan
Rodrigo, Teresa
Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza
Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto
Scodellaro, Luca
Vila, Ivan
Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio
Abbaneo, Duccio
Auffray, Etiennette
Auzinger, Georg
Bachtis, Michail
Baillon, Paul
Ball, Austin
Barney, David
Bendavid, Joshua
Benhabib, Lamia
Benitez, Jose F
Bernet, Colin
Bianchi, Giovanni
Bloch, Philippe
Bocci, Andrea
Bonato, Alessio
Bondu, Olivier
Botta, Cristina
Breuker, Horst
Camporesi, Tiziano
Cerminara, Gianluca
Christiansen, Tim
Coarasa Perez, Jose Antonio
Colafranceschi, Stefano
D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria
D'Enterria, David
Dabrowski, Anne
David Tinoco Mendes, Andre
De Guio, Federico
De Roeck, Albert
De Visscher, Simon
Di Guida, Salvatore
Dobson, Marc
Dupont, Niels
Elliott-Peisert, Anna
Eugster, Jürg
Franzoni, Giovanni
Funk, Wolfgang
Giffels, Manuel
Gigi, Dominique
Gill, Karl
Giordano, Domenico
Girone, Maria
Giunta, Marina
Glege, Frank
Gomez-Reino Garrido, Robert
Gowdy, Stephen
Guida, Roberto
Hammer, Josef
Hansen, Magnus
Harris, Philip
Hinzmann, Andreas
Innocente, Vincenzo
Janot, Patrick
Karavakis, Edward
Kousouris, Konstantinos
Krajczar, Krisztian
Lecoq, Paul
Lourenco, Carlos
Magini, Nicolo
Malgeri, Luca
Mannelli, Marcello
Masetti, Lorenzo
Meijers, Frans
Mersi, Stefano
Meschi, Emilio
Moortgat, Filip
Mulders, Martijn
Musella, Pasquale
Orsini, Luciano
Palencia Cortezon, Enrique
Perez, Emmanuel
Perrozzi, Luca
Petrilli, Achille
Petrucciani, Giovanni
Pfeiffer, Andreas
Pierini, Maurizio
Pimiä, Martti
Piparo, Danilo
Plagge, Michael
Racz, Attila
Reece, William
Rolandi, Gigi
Rovere, Marco
Sakulin, Hannes
Santanastasio, Francesco
Schäfer, Christoph
Schwick, Christoph
Sekmen, Sezen
Sharma, Archana
Siegrist, Patrice
Silva, Pedro
Simon, Michal
Sphicas, Paraskevas
Spiga, Daniele
Steggemann, Jan
Stieger, Benjamin
Stoye, Markus
Tsirou, Andromachi
Veres, Gabor Istvan
Vlimant, Jean-Roch
Wöhri, Hermine Katharina
Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich
Bertl, Willi
Deiters, Konrad
Erdmann, Wolfram
Gabathuler, Kurt
Horisberger, Roland
Ingram, Quentin
Kaestli, Hans-Christian
König, Stefan
Kotlinski, Danek
Langenegger, Urs
Renker, Dieter
Rohe, Tilman
Bachmair, Felix
Bäni, Lukas
Bianchini, Lorenzo
Bortignon, Pierluigi
Buchmann, Marco-Andrea
Casal, Bruno
Chanon, Nicolas
Deisher, Amanda
Dissertori, Günther
Dittmar, Michael
Donegà, Mauro
Dünser, Marc
Eller, Philipp
Grab, Christoph
Hits, Dmitry
Lustermann, Werner
Mangano, Boris
Marini, Andrea Carlo
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo
Meister, Daniel
Mohr, Niklas
Nägeli, Christoph
Nef, Pascal
Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca
Pandolfi, Francesco
Pape, Luc
Pauss, Felicitas
Peruzzi, Marco
Quittnat, Milena
Ronga, Frederic Jean
Rossini, Marco
Starodumov, Andrei
Takahashi, Maiko
Tauscher, Ludwig
Theofilatos, Konstantinos
Treille, Daniel
Wallny, Rainer
Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur
Amsler, Claude
Chiochia, Vincenzo
De Cosa, Annapaola
Favaro, Carlotta
Paneva, Mirena Ivova
Kilminster, Benjamin
Millan Mejias, Barbara
Ngadiuba, Jennifer
Robmann, Peter
Snoek, Hella
Taroni, Silvia
Verzetti, Mauro
Yang, Yong
Cardaci, Marco
Chen, Kuan-Hsin
Ferro, Cristina
Kuo, Chia-Ming
Li, Syue-Wei
Lin, Willis
Lu, Yun-Ju
Volpe, Roberta
Yu, Shin-Shan
Bartalini, Paolo
Bartek, Rachel
Chang, Paoti
0000-0003-4064-388X
Chang, You-Hao
Chang, Yu-Wei
Chao, Yuan
Chen, Kai-Feng
Chen, Po-Hsun
Dietz, Charles
Grundler, Ulysses
Hou, George Wei-Shu
Hsiung, Yee
Kao, Kai-Yi
Lei, Yeong-Jyi
Liu, Yueh-Feng
Lu, Rong-Shyang
Majumder, Devdatta
Petrakou, Eleni
Shi, Xin
Shiu, Jing-Ge
Tzeng, Yeng-Ming
Wang, Minzu
Asavapibhop, Burin
Suwonjandee, Narumon
Adiguzel, Aytul
Bakirci, Mustafa Numan
Cerci, Salim
Dozen, Candan
Dumanoglu, Isa
Eskut, Eda
Girgis, Semiray
Gokbulut, Gul
Gurpinar, Emine
Hos, Ilknur
Kangal, Evrim Ersin
Kayis Topaksu, Aysel
Onengut, Gulsen
Ozdemir, Kadri
Ozturk, Sertac
Polatoz, Ayse
Sogut, Kenan
Sunar Cerci, Deniz
Tali, Bayram
Topakli, Huseyin
Vergili, Mehmet
Akin, Ilina Vasileva
Aliev, Takhmasib
Bilin, Bugra
Bilmis, Selcuk
Deniz, Muhammed
Gamsizkan, Halil
Guler, Ali Murat
Karapinar, Guler
Ocalan, Kadir
Ozpineci, Altug
Serin, Meltem
Sever, Ramazan
Surat, Ugur Emrah
Yalvac, Metin
Zeyrek, Mehmet
Gülmez, Erhan
Isildak, Bora
Kaya, Mithat
Kaya, Ozlem
Ozkorucuklu, Suat
Sonmez, Nasuf
Bahtiyar, Hüseyin
Barlas, Esra
Cankocak, Kerem
Günaydin, Yusuf Oguzhan
Vardarlı, Fuat Ilkehan
Yücel, Mete
Levchuk, Leonid
Sorokin, Pavel
Brooke, James John
Clement, Emyr
Cussans, David
Flacher, Henning
Frazier, Robert
Goldstein, Joel
Grimes, Mark
Heath, Greg P
Heath, Helen F
Jacob, Jeson
Kreczko, Lukasz
Lucas, Chris
Meng, Zhaoxia
Newbold, Dave M
Paramesvaran, Sudarshan
Poll, Anthony
Senkin, Sergey
Smith, Vincent J
Williams, Thomas
Bell, Ken W
Belyaev, Alexander
Brew, Christopher
Brown, Robert M
Cockerill, David JA
Coughlan, John A
Harder, Kristian
Harper, Sam
Ilic, Jelena
Olaiya, Emmanuel
Petyt, David
Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire
Thea, Alessandro
Tomalin, Ian R
Womersley, William John
Worm, Steven
Baber, Mark
Bainbridge, Robert
Buchmuller, Oliver
Burton, Darren
Colling, David
Cripps, Nicholas
Cutajar, Michael
Dauncey, Paul
Davies, Gavin
Della Negra, Michel
Ferguson, William
Fulcher, Jonathan
Futyan, David
Gilbert, Andrew
Guneratne Bryer, Arlo
Hall, Geoffrey
Hatherell, Zoe
Hays, Jonathan
Iles, Gregory
Jarvis, Martyn
Karapostoli, Georgia
Kenzie, Matthew
Lane, Rebecca
Lucas, Robyn
Lyons, Louis
Magnan, Anne-Marie
Marrouche, Jad
Mathias, Bryn
Nandi, Robin
Nash, Jordan
Nikitenko, Alexander
Pela, Joao
Pesaresi, Mark
Petridis, Konstantinos
Pioppi, Michele
Raymond, David Mark
Rogerson, Samuel
Rose, Andrew
Seez, Christopher
Sharp, Peter
Sparrow, Alex
Tapper, Alexander
Vazquez Acosta, Monica
Virdee, Tejinder
Wakefield, Stuart
Wardle, Nicholas
Cole, Joanne
Hobson, Peter R
Khan, Akram
Kyberd, Paul
Leggat, Duncan
Leslie, Dawn
Martin, William
Reid, Ivan
Symonds, Philip
Teodorescu, Liliana
Turner, Mark
Dittmann, Jay
Hatakeyama, Kenichi
Kasmi, Azeddine
Liu, Hongxuan
Scarborough, Tara
Charaf, Otman
Cooper, Seth
Henderson, Conor
Rumerio, Paolo
Avetisyan, Aram
Bose, Tulika
Fantasia, Cory
Heister, Arno
Lawson, Philip
Lazic, Dragoslav
Rohlf, James
Sperka, David
St John, Jason
Sulak, Lawrence
Alimena, Juliette
Bhattacharya, Saptaparna
Christopher, Grant
Cutts, David
Demiragli, Zeynep
Ferapontov, Alexey
Garabedian, Alex
Heintz, Ulrich
Jabeen, Shabnam
Kukartsev, Gennadiy
Laird, Edward
Landsberg, Greg
Luk, Michael
Narain, Meenakshi
Segala, Michael
Sinthuprasith, Tutanon
Speer, Thomas
Swanson, Joshua
Breedon, Richard
Breto, Guillermo
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel
Chauhan, Sushil
Chertok, Maxwell
Conway, John
Conway, Rylan
Cox, Peter Timothy
Erbacher, Robin
Gardner, Michael
Ko, Winston
Kopecky, Alexandra
Lander, Richard
Miceli, Tia
Pellett, Dave
Pilot, Justin
Ricci-Tam, Francesca
Rutherford, Britney
Searle, Matthew
Shalhout, Shalhout
Smith, John
Squires, Michael
Tripathi, Mani
Wilbur, Scott
Yohay, Rachel
Andreev, Valeri
Cline, David
Cousins, Robert
Erhan, Samim
Everaerts, Pieter
Farrell, Chris
Felcini, Marta
Hauser, Jay
Ignatenko, Mikhail
Jarvis, Chad
Rakness, Gregory
Schlein, Peter
Takasugi, Eric
Valuev, Vyacheslav
Weber, Matthias
Babb, John
Clare, Robert
Ellison, John Anthony
Gary, J William
Hanson, Gail
Heilman, Jesse
Jandir, Pawandeep
Lacroix, Florent
Liu, Hongliang
Long, Owen Rosser
Luthra, Arun
Malberti, Martina
Nguyen, Harold
Shrinivas, Amithabh
Sturdy, Jared
Sumowidagdo, Suharyo
Wimpenny, Stephen
Andrews, Warren
Branson, James G
Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto
Cittolin, Sergio
D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito
Evans, David
Holzner, André
Kelley, Ryan
Kovalskyi, Dmytro
Lebourgeois, Matthew
Letts, James
Macneill, Ian
Padhi, Sanjay
Palmer, Christopher
Pieri, Marco
Sani, Matteo
Sharma, Vivek
Simon, Sean
Sudano, Elizabeth
Tadel, Matevz
Tu, Yanjun
Vartak, Adish
Wasserbaech, Steven
Würthwein, Frank
Yagil, Avraham
Yoo, Jaehyeok
Barge, Derek
Campagnari, Claudio
Danielson, Thomas
Flowers, Kristen
Geffert, Paul
George, Christopher
Golf, Frank
Incandela, Joe
Justus, Christopher
Magaña Villalba, Ricardo
Mccoll, Nickolas
Pavlunin, Viktor
Richman, Jeffrey
Rossin, Roberto
Stuart, David
To, Wing
West, Christopher
Apresyan, Artur
Bornheim, Adolf
Bunn, Julian
Chen, Yi
Di Marco, Emanuele
Duarte, Javier
Kcira, Dorian
Mott, Alexander
Newman, Harvey B
Pena, Cristian
Rogan, Christopher
Spiropulu, Maria
Timciuc, Vladlen
Wilkinson, Richard
Xie, Si
Zhu, Ren-Yuan
Azzolini, Virginia
Calamba, Aristotle
Carroll, Ryan
Ferguson, Thomas
Iiyama, Yutaro
Jang, Dong Wook
Paulini, Manfred
Russ, James
Vogel, Helmut
Vorobiev, Igor
Cumalat, John Perry
Drell, Brian Robert
Ford, William T
Gaz, Alessandro
0000-0001-6754-3315
Luiggi Lopez, Eduardo
Nauenberg, Uriel
Smith, James
Stenson, Kevin
Ulmer, Keith
Wagner, Stephen Robert
Alexander, James
Chatterjee, Avishek
Eggert, Nicholas
Gibbons, Lawrence Kent
Hopkins, Walter
Khukhunaishvili, Aleko
Kreis, Benjamin
Mirman, Nathan
Nicolas Kaufman, Gala
Patterson, Juliet Ritchie
Ryd, Anders
Salvati, Emmanuele
Sun, Werner
Teo, Wee Don
Thom, Julia
Thompson, Joshua
Tucker, Jordan
Weng, Yao
Winstrom, Lucas
Wittich, Peter
Winn, Dave
Abdullin, Salavat
Albrow, Michael
Anderson, Jacob
Apollinari, Giorgio
Bauerdick, Lothar AT
Beretvas, Andrew
Berryhill, Jeffrey
Bhat, Pushpalatha C
Burkett, Kevin
Butler, Joel Nathan
Chetluru, Vasundhara
Cheung, Harry
Chlebana, Frank
Cihangir, Selcuk
Elvira, Victor Daniel
Fisk, Ian
Freeman, Jim
Gao, Yanyan
Gottschalk, Erik
Gray, Lindsey
Green, Dan
Gutsche, Oliver
Hare, Daryl
Harris, Robert M
Hirschauer, James
Hooberman, Benjamin
Jindariani, Sergo
Johnson, Marvin
Joshi, Umesh
Kaadze, Ketino
Klima, Boaz
Kwan, Simon
Linacre, Jacob
Lincoln, Don
Lipton, Ron
Lykken, Joseph
Maeshima, Kaori
Marraffino, John Michael
Martinez Outschoorn, Verena Ingrid
Maruyama, Sho
Mason, David
McBride, Patricia
Mishra, Kalanand
Mrenna, Stephen
Musienko, Yuri
Nahn, Steve
Newman-Holmes, Catherine
O'Dell, Vivian
Prokofyev, Oleg
Ratnikova, Natalia
Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth
Sharma, Seema
Spalding, William J
Spiegel, Leonard
Taylor, Lucas
Tkaczyk, Slawek
Tran, Nhan Viet
Uplegger, Lorenzo
Vaandering, Eric Wayne
Vidal, Richard
Whitmore, Juliana
Wu, Weimin
Yang, Fan
Yun, Jae Chul
Acosta, Darin
Avery, Paul
Bourilkov, Dimitri
Cheng, Tongguang
Das, Souvik
De Gruttola, Michele
Di Giovanni, Gian Piero
Dobur, Didar
Field, Richard D
Fisher, Matthew
Fu, Yu
Furic, Ivan-Kresimir
Hugon, Justin
Kim, Bockjoo
Konigsberg, Jacobo
Korytov, Andrey
Kropivnitskaya, Anna
Kypreos, Theodore
Low, Jia Fu
Matchev, Konstantin
Milenovic, Predrag
Mitselmakher, Guenakh
Muniz, Lana
Rinkevicius, Aurelijus
Shchutska, Lesya
Skhirtladze, Nikoloz
Snowball, Matthew
Yelton, John
Zakaria, Mohammed
Gaultney, Vanessa
Hewamanage, Samantha
Linn, Stephan
Markowitz, Pete
Martinez, German
Rodriguez, Jorge Luis
Adams, Todd
Askew, Andrew
Bochenek, Joseph
Chen, Jie
Diamond, Brendan
Haas, Jeff
Hagopian, Sharon
Hagopian, Vasken
Johnson, Kurtis F
Prosper, Harrison
Veeraraghavan, Venkatesh
Weinberg, Marc
Baarmand, Marc M
Dorney, Brian
Hohlmann, Marcus
Kalakhety, Himali
Yumiceva, Francisco
Adams, Mark Raymond
Apanasevich, Leonard
Bazterra, Victor Eduardo
Betts, Russell Richard
Bucinskaite, Inga
Cavanaugh, Richard
Evdokimov, Olga
Gauthier, Lucie
Gerber, Cecilia Elena
Hofman, David Jonathan
Khalatyan, Samvel
Kurt, Pelin
Moon, Dong Ho
O'Brien, Christine
Silkworth, Christopher
Turner, Paul
Varelas, Nikos
Akgun, Ugur
Yetkin, Elif Asli
Bilki, Burak
Clarida, Warren
Dilsiz, Kamuran
Duru, Firdevs
Merlo, Jean-Pierre
Mermerkaya, Hamit
Mestvirishvili, Alexi
Moeller, Anthony
Nachtman, Jane
Ogul, Hasan
Onel, Yasar
Ozok, Ferhat
Sen, Sercan
Tan, Ping
Tiras, Emrah
Wetzel, James
Yetkin, Taylan
Yi, Kai
Barnett, Bruce Arnold
Blumenfeld, Barry
Bolognesi, Sara
Fehling, David
Gritsan, Andrei
Maksimovic, Petar
Martin, Christopher
Swartz, Morris
Whitbeck, Andrew
Baringer, Philip
Bean, Alice
Benelli, Gabriele
Kenny III, Raymond Patrick
Murray, Michael
Noonan, Daniel
Sanders, Stephen
Sekaric, Jadranka
Stringer, Robert
Wang, Quan
Wood, Jeffrey Scott
Barfuss, Anne-Fleur
Chakaberia, Irakli
Ivanov, Andrew
Khalil, Sadia
Makouski, Mikhail
Maravin, Yurii
Saini, Lovedeep Kaur
Shrestha, Shruti
Svintradze, Irakli
Gronberg, Jeffrey
Lange, David
Rebassoo, Finn
Wright, Douglas
Baden, Drew
Calvert, Brian
Eno, Sarah Catherine
Gomez, Jaime
Hadley, Nicholas John
Kellogg, Richard G
Kolberg, Ted
Lu, Ying
Marionneau, Matthieu
Mignerey, Alice
Pedro, Kevin
Skuja, Andris
Temple, Jeffrey
Tonjes, Marguerite
Tonwar, Suresh C
Apyan, Aram
Barbieri, Richard
Bauer, Gerry
Busza, Wit
Cali, Ivan Amos
Chan, Matthew
Di Matteo, Leonardo
Dutta, Valentina
Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo
Goncharov, Maxim
Gulhan, Doga
Klute, Markus
Lai, Yue Shi
Lee, Yen-Jie
Levin, Andrew
Luckey, Paul David
Ma, Teng
Paus, Christoph
Ralph, Duncan
Roland, Christof
Roland, Gunther
Stephans, George
Stöckli, Fabian
Sumorok, Konstanty
Velicanu, Dragos
Veverka, Jan
Wyslouch, Bolek
Yang, Mingming
Yoon, Sungho
Zanetti, Marco
Zhukova, Victoria
Dahmes, Bryan
De Benedetti, Abraham
Gude, Alexander
Kao, Shih-Chuan
Klapoetke, Kevin
Kubota, Yuichi
Mans, Jeremy
Pastika, Nathaniel
Rusack, Roger
Singovsky, Alexander
Tambe, Norbert
Turkewitz, Jared
Acosta, John Gabriel
Cremaldi, Lucien Marcus
Kroeger, Rob
Oliveros, Sandra
Perera, Lalith
Rahmat, Rahmat
Sanders, David A
0000-0002-4902-966X
Summers, Don
Avdeeva, Ekaterina
Bloom, Kenneth
Bose, Suvadeep
Claes, Daniel R
Dominguez, Aaron
Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca
Keller, Jason
Kravchenko, Ilya
Lazo-Flores, Jose
Malik, Sudhir
Meier, Frank
Snow, Gregory R
Dolen, James
Godshalk, Andrew
Iashvili, Ia
Jain, Supriya
Kharchilava, Avto
Kumar, Ashish
Rappoccio, Salvatore
Wan, Zongru
Alverson, George
Barberis, Emanuela
Baumgartel, Darin
Chasco, Matthew
Haley, Joseph
Massironi, Andrea
Nash, David
Orimoto, Toyoko
Trocino, Daniele
Wood, Darien
Zhang, Jinzhong
Anastassov, Anton
Hahn, Kristan Allan
Kubik, Andrew
Lusito, Letizia
Mucia, Nicholas
Odell, Nathaniel
Pollack, Brian
Pozdnyakov, Andrey
Schmitt, Michael Henry
Stoynev, Stoyan
Sung, Kevin
Velasco, Mayda
Won, Steven
Berry, Douglas
Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Brinkerhoff, Andrew
Chan, Kwok Ming
Drozdetskiy, Alexey
Hildreth, Michael
Jessop, Colin
Karmgard, Daniel John
Kolb, Jeff
Lannon, Kevin
Luo, Wuming
Lynch, Sean
Marinelli, Nancy
Morse, David Michael
Pearson, Tessa
Planer, Michael
Ruchti, Randy
Slaunwhite, Jason
Valls, Nil
Wayne, Mitchell
Wolf, Matthias
Antonelli, Louis
Bylsma, Ben
Durkin, Lloyd Stanley
Flowers, Sean
Hill, Christopher
Hughes, Richard
Kotov, Khristian
Ling, Ta-Yung
Puigh, Darren
Rodenburg, Marissa
Smith, Geoffrey
Vuosalo, Carl
Winer, Brian L
Wolfe, Homer
Wulsin, Howard Wells
Berry, Edmund
Elmer, Peter
Halyo, Valerie
Hebda, Philip
Hegeman, Jeroen
Hunt, Adam
Jindal, Pratima
Koay, Sue Ann
Lujan, Paul
Marlow, Daniel
Medvedeva, Tatiana
Mooney, Michael
Olsen, James
Piroué, Pierre
Quan, Xiaohang
Raval, Amita
Saka, Halil
Stickland, David
Tully, Christopher
Werner, Jeremy Scott
Zenz, Seth Conrad
Zuranski, Andrzej
Brownson, Eric
Lopez, Angel
Mendez, Hector
Ramirez Vargas, Juan Eduardo
Alagoz, Enver
Benedetti, Daniele
Bolla, Gino
Bortoletto, Daniela
De Mattia, Marco
Everett, Adam
Hu, Zhen
Jones, Matthew
Jung, Kurt
Kress, Matthew
Leonardo, Nuno
Lopes Pegna, David
Maroussov, Vassili
Merkel, Petra
Miller, David Harry
Neumeister, Norbert
Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles
Shipsey, Ian
Silvers, David
Svyatkovskiy, Alexey
Wang, Fuqiang
Xie, Wei
Xu, Lingshan
Yoo, Hwi Dong
Zablocki, Jakub
Zheng, Yu
Parashar, Neeti
Adair, Antony
Akgun, Bora
Ecklund, Karl Matthew
Geurts, Frank JM
Li, Wei
Michlin, Benjamin
Padley, Brian Paul
Redjimi, Radia
Roberts, Jay
Zabel, James
Betchart, Burton
Bodek, Arie
Covarelli, Roberto
de Barbaro, Pawel
Demina, Regina
Eshaq, Yossof
Ferbel, Thomas
Garcia-Bellido, Aran
Goldenzweig, Pablo
Han, Jiyeon
Harel, Amnon
Miner, Daniel Carl
Petrillo, Gianluca
Vishnevskiy, Dmitry
Zielinski, Marek
Bhatti, Anwar
Ciesielski, Robert
Demortier, Luc
Goulianos, Konstantin
Lungu, Gheorghe
Malik, Sarah
Mesropian, Christina
Arora, Sanjay
Barker, Anthony
Chou, John Paul
Contreras-Campana, Christian
Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel
Duggan, Daniel
Ferencek, Dinko
Gershtein, Yuri
Gray, Richard
Halkiadakis, Eva
Hidas, Dean
Lath, Amitabh
Panwalkar, Shruti
Park, Michael
Patel, Rishi
Rekovic, Vladimir
Robles, Jorge
Salur, Sevil
Schnetzer, Steve
Seitz, Claudia
Somalwar, Sunil
Stone, Robert
Thomas, Scott
Thomassen, Peter
Walker, Matthew
Rose, Keith
Spanier, Stefan
Yang, Zong-Chang
York, Andrew
Bouhali, Othmane
Eusebi, Ricardo
Flanagan, Will
Gilmore, Jason
Kamon, Teruki
Khotilovich, Vadim
Krutelyov, Vyacheslav
Montalvo, Roy
Osipenkov, Ilya
Pakhotin, Yuriy
Perloff, Alexx
Roe, Jeffrey
Safonov, Alexei
Sakuma, Tai
Suarez, Indara
Tatarinov, Aysen
Toback, David
Akchurin, Nural
Cowden, Christopher
Damgov, Jordan
Dragoiu, Cosmin
Dudero, Phillip Russell
Kovitanggoon, Kittikul
Kunori, Shuichi
Lee, Sung Won
Libeiro, Terence
Volobouev, Igor
Appelt, Eric
Delannoy, Andrés G
Greene, Senta
Gurrola, Alfredo
Johns, Willard
Maguire, Charles
Mao, Yaxian
Melo, Andrew
Sharma, Monika
Sheldon, Paul
Snook, Benjamin
Tuo, Shengquan
Velkovska, Julia
Arenton, Michael Wayne
Boutle, Sarah
Cox, Bradley
Francis, Brian
Goodell, Joseph
Hirosky, Robert
Ledovskoy, Alexander
Lin, Chuanzhe
Neu, Christopher
Wood, John
Gollapinni, Sowjanya
Harr, Robert
Karchin, Paul Edmund
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath
Lamichhane, Pramod
Sakharov, Alexandre
Belknap, Donald
Borrello, Laura
Carlsmith, Duncan
Cepeda, Maria
Dasu, Sridhara
Duric, Senka
Friis, Evan
Grothe, Monika
Hall-Wilton, Richard
Herndon, Matthew
Hervé, Alain
Klabbers, Pamela
Klukas, Jeffrey
Lanaro, Armando
Loveless, Richard
Mohapatra, Ajit
Ojalvo, Isabel
Perry, Thomas
Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio
Polese, Giovanni
Ross, Ian
Sarangi, Tapas
Savin, Alexander
Smith, Wesley H
Aziz, Tariq
Banerjee, Sudeshna
Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan
Dugad, Shashikant
Ganguly, Sanmay
Ghosh, Saranya
Guchait, Monoranjan
Gurtu, Atul
Kole, Gouranga
Kumar, Sanjeev
Maity, Manas
Majumder, Gobinda
Mazumdar, Kajari
Mohanty, Gagan Bihari
Parida, Bibhuti
Sudhakar, Katta
Wickramage, Nadeesha