CMS Collaboration
2016
40 Seiten : Illustrationen (2016).
10.18154/RWTH-2017-07385
en
2016
RWTH Aachen University
arXiv:1605.02329
Working Paper
pages 40 Seiten : Illustrationen
530
Search for Higgs boson off-shell production in proton-proton collisions at 7 and 8 TeV and derivation of constraints on its total decay width
Khachatryan, Vardan
Sirunyan, Albert M.
Tumasyan, Armen
Adam, Wolfgang
Asilar, Ece
Bergauer, Thomas
Brandstetter, Johannes
Brondolin, Erica
Dragicevic, Marko
Erö, Janos
Flechl, Martin
Friedl, Markus
Fruehwirth, Rudolf
Ghete, Vasile Mihai
Hartl, Christian
Hörmann, Natascha
Hrubec, Josef
Jeitler, Manfred
König, Axel
Krammer, Manfred
Krätschmer, Ilse
Liko, Dietrich
Matsushita, Takashi
Mikulec, Ivan
Rabady, Dinyar
Rad, Navid
Rahbaran, Babak
Rohringer, Herbert
Schieck, Jochen
Schöfbeck, Robert
Strauss, Josef
Treberer-Treberspurg, Wolfgang
Waltenberger, Wolfgang
Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth
Mossolov, Vladimir
Shumeiko, Nikolai
Suarez Gonzalez, Juan
Alderweireldt, Sara
Cornelis, Tom
De Wolf, Eddi A.
Janssen, Xavier
Knutsson, Albert
Lauwers, Jasper
Luyckx, Sten
Van De Klundert, Merijn
Van Haevermaet, Hans
Van Mechelen, Pierre
Van Remortel, Nick
Van Spilbeeck, Alex
Abu Zeid, Shimaa
Blekman, Freya
D'Hondt, Jorgen
Daci, Nadir
De Bruyn, Isabelle
Deroover, Kevin
Heracleous, Natalie
Keaveney, James
Lowette, Steven
Moortgat, Seth
Moreels, Lieselotte
Olbrechts, Annik
Python, Quentin
Strom, Derek
Tavernier, Stefaan
Van Doninck, Walter
Van Mulders, Petra
Van Parijs, Isis
Brun, Hugues
Caillol, Cécile
Clerbaux, Barbara
De Lentdecker, Gilles
Fasanella, Giuseppe
Favart, Laurent
Goldouzian, Reza
Grebenyuk, Anastasia
Karapostoli, Georgia
Lenzi, Thomas
Léonard, Alexandre
Maerschalk, Thierry
Marinov, Andrey
Randle-conde, Aidan
Seva, Tomislav
Vander Velde, Catherine
Vanlaer, Pascal
Yonamine, Ryo
Zenoni, Florian
Zhang, Fengwangdong
Benucci, Leonardo
Cimmino, Anna
Crucy, Shannon
Dobur, Didar
Fagot, Alexis
Garcia, Guillaume
Gul, Muhammad
Mccartin, Joseph
Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres
Poyraz, Deniz
Ryckbosch, Dirk
Salva Diblen, Sinem
Sigamani, Michael
Tytgat, Michael
Van Driessche, Ward
Yazgan, Efe
Zaganidis, Nicolas
Basegmez, Suzan
Beluffi, Camille
Bondu, Olivier
Brochet, Sébastien
Bruno, Giacomo
Caudron, Adrien
Ceard, Ludivine
De Visscher, Simon
Delaere, Christophe
Delcourt, Martin
Favart, Denis
Forthomme, Laurent
Giammanco, Andrea
Jafari, Abideh
Jez, Pavel
Komm, Matthias
Lemaitre, Vincent
Mertens, Alexandre
Musich, Marco
Nuttens, Claude
Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof
Quertenmont, Loic
Selvaggi, Michele
Vidal Marono, Miguel
Beliy, Nikita
Hammad, Gregory Habib
Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz
Alves, Fábio Lúcio
Alves, Gilvan
Brito, Lucas
Correa Martins Junior, Marcos
Hamer, Matthias
Hensel, Carsten
Moraes, Arthur
Pol, Maria Elena
Rebello Teles, Patricia
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton
Carvalho, Wagner
Chinellato, Jose
Custódio, Analu
Melo Da Costa, Eliza
De Jesus Damiao, Dilson
De Oliveira Martins, Carley
Fonseca De Souza, Sandro
Huertas Guativa, Lina Milena
Malbouisson, Helena
Matos Figueiredo, Diego
Mora Herrera, Clemencia
Mundim, Luiz
Nogima, Helio
Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia
Santoro, Alberto
Sznajder, Andre
Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José
Vilela Pereira, Antonio
Ahuja, Sudha
Bernardes, Cesar Augusto
De Souza Santos, Angelo
Dogra, Sunil
Tomei, Thiago
De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo
Mercadante, Pedro G.
Moon, Chang-Seong
Novaes, Sergio F.
Padula, Sandra
Romero Abad, David
Ruiz Vargas, José Cupertino
Aleksandrov, Aleksandar
Hadjiiska, Roumyana
Iaydjiev, Plamen
Rodozov, Mircho
Stoykova, Stefka
Sultanov, Georgi
Vutova, Mariana
Dimitrov, Anton
Glushkov, Ivan
Litov, Leander
Pavlov, Borislav
Petkov, Peicho
Fang, Wenxing
Ahmad, Muhammad
Bian, Jian-Guo
Chen, Guo-Ming
Chen, He-Sheng
Chen, Mingshui
Cheng, Tongguang
Du, Ran
Jiang, Chun-Hua
Leggat, Duncan
Plestina, Roko
Romeo, Francesco
Shaheen, Sarmad Masood
Spiezia, Aniello
Tao, Junquan
Wang, Chunjie
Wang, Zheng
Zhang, Huaqiao
Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit
Ban, Yong
Li, Qiang
Liu, Shuai
Mao, Yajun
Qian, Si-Jin
Wang, Dayong
Xu, Zijun
Avila, Carlos
Cabrera, Andrés
Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda
Florez, Carlos
Gomez, Juan Pablo
Gomez Moreno, Bernardo
Sanabria, Juan Carlos
Godinovic, Nikola
Lelas, Damir
Puljak, Ivica
Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M.
Antunovic, Zeljko
Kovac, Marko
Brigljevic, Vuko
Kadija, Kreso
Luetic, Jelena
Micanovic, Sasa
Sudic, Lucija
Attikis, Alexandros
Mavromanolakis, Georgios
Mousa, Jehad
Nicolaou, Charalambos
Ptochos, Fotios
Razis, Panos A.
Rykaczewski, Hans
Finger, Miroslav
Finger jr., Michael
Carrera Jarrin, Edgar
Assran, Yasser
Ellithi Kamel, Ali
Mahrous, Ayman
Radi, Amr
Calpas, Betty
Kadastik, Mario
Murumaa, Marion
Perrini, Lucia
Raidal, Martti
Tiko, Andres
Veelken, Christian
Eerola, Paula
Pekkanen, Juska
Voutilainen, Mikko
Härkönen, Jaakko
Karimäki, Veikko
Kinnunen, Ritva
Lampén, Tapio
Lassila-Perini, Kati
Lehti, Sami
Lindén, Tomas
Luukka, Panja-Riina
Peltola, Timo
Tuominiemi, Jorma
Tuovinen, Esa
Wendland, Lauri
Talvitie, Joonas
Tuuva, Tuure
Besancon, Marc
Couderc, Fabrice
Dejardin, Marc
Denegri, Daniel
Fabbro, Bernard
Faure, Jean-Louis
Favaro, Carlotta
Ferri, Federico
Ganjour, Serguei
Givernaud, Alain
Gras, Philippe
Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier
Jarry, Patrick
Locci, Elizabeth
Machet, Martina
Malcles, Julie
Rander, John
Rosowsky, André
Titov, Maksym
Zghiche, Amina
Abdulsalam, Abdulla
Antropov, Iurii
Baffioni, Stephanie
Beaudette, Florian
Busson, Philippe
Cadamuro, Luca
Chapon, Emilien
Charlot, Claude
Davignon, Olivier
Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael
Jo, Mihee
Lisniak, Stanislav
Miné, Philippe
Naranjo, Ivo Nicolas
Nguyen, Matthew
Ochando, Christophe
Ortona, Giacomo
Paganini, Pascal
Pigard, Philipp
Regnard, Simon
Salerno, Roberto
Sirois, Yves
Strebler, Thomas
Yilmaz, Yetkin
Zabi, Alexandre
Agram, Jean-Laurent
Andrea, Jeremy
Aubin, Alexandre
Bloch, Daniel
Brom, Jean-Marie
Buttignol, Michael
Chabert, Eric Christian
Chanon, Nicolas
Collard, Caroline
Conte, Eric
Coubez, Xavier
Fontaine, Jean-Charles
Gelé, Denis
Goerlach, Ulrich
Goetzmann, Christophe
Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine
Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre
Skovpen, Kirill
Van Hove, Pierre
Gadrat, Sébastien
Beauceron, Stephanie
Bernet, Colin
Boudoul, Gaelle
Bouvier, Elvire
Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres
Chierici, Roberto
Contardo, Didier
Courbon, Benoit
Depasse, Pierre
El Mamouni, Houmani
Fan, Jiawei
Fay, Jean
Gascon, Susan
Gouzevitch, Maxime
Ille, Bernard
Lagarde, Francois
Laktineh, Imad Baptiste
Lethuillier, Morgan
Mirabito, Laurent
Pequegnot, Anne-Laure
Perries, Stephane
Popov, Andrey
Ruiz Alvarez, José David
Sabes, David
Sordini, Viola
Vander Donckt, Muriel
Verdier, Patrice
Viret, Sébastien
Toriashvili, Tengizi
Tsamalaidze, Zviad
Autermann, Christian Tobias
Beranek, Sarah
Feld, Lutz
Heister, Arno
Kiesel, Maximilian Knut
Klein, Katja
Lipinski, Martin
0000-0002-6839-0063
Ostapchuk, Andrey
Preuten, Marius
Raupach, Frank Arthur
Schael, Stefan
Schulte, Jan-Frederik
Verlage, Tobias Anton
Weber, Hendrik
Zhukov, Valery
Ata, Metin
Brodski, Michael
Dietz-Laursonn, Erik
Duchardt, Deborah
Endres, Matthias
Erdmann, Martin
Erdweg, Sören
Esch, Thomas
Fischer, Robert
Güth, Andreas
Hebbeker, Thomas
Heidemann, Carsten Andreas
0000-0002-7647-6895
Hoepfner, Kerstin
Knutzen, Simon
Merschmeyer, Markus Karl
Meyer, Arnd
Millet, Philipp
Mukherjee, Swagata
Olschewski, Mark
Padeken, Klaas Ole
Papacz, Paul Jakob
Pook, Tobias
0000-0002-9635-5126
Radziej, Markus
Reithler, Hans
Rieger, Marcel
Scheuch, Florian
Sonnenschein, Lars
Teyssier, Daniel
Thüer, Sebastian
Cherepanov, Vladimir
Erdogan, Yusuf
Flügge, Günter
Geenen, Heiko
Geisler, Matthias
Höhle, Felix
Kargoll, Bastian
Kreß, Thomas
0000-0002-2702-8201
Künsken, Andreas
Lingemann, Joschka Phillip
Nehrkorn, Alexander Rafael
0000-0002-8418-354X
Nowack, Andreas
0000-0002-3522-5926
Nugent, Ian Michael
Pistone, Claudia
Pooth, Oliver
Stahl, Achim
0000-0002-8369-7506
Aldaya Martin, Maria
Asin, Ivan
Beernaert, Kelly
Behnke, Olaf
Behrens, Ulf
Borras, Kerstin
Burgmeier, Armin
Campbell, Alan
Contreras-Campana, Christian
Costanza, Francesco
Diez Pardos, Carmen
Dolinska, Ganna
Dooling, Samantha
Eckerlin, Guenter
Eckstein, Doris
Eichhorn, Thomas
Gallo, Elisabetta
Garay Garcia, Jasone
Geiser, Achim
Gizhko, Andrii
Gunnellini, Paolo
Harb, Ali
Hauk, Johannes
Hempel, Maria
Jung, Hannes
Kalogeropoulos, Alexis
Karacheban, Olena
Kasemann, Matthias
Katsas, Panagiotis
Kieseler, Jan
Kleinwort, Claus
Korol, Ievgen
Lange, Wolfgang
Leonard, Jessica
Lipka, Katerina
Lobanov, Artur
Lohmann, Wolfgang
Mankel, Rainer
Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra
Meyer, Andreas Bernhard
Mittag, Gregor
Mnich, Joachim
Mussgiller, Andreas
Ntomari, Eleni
Pitzl, Daniel
Placakyte, Ringaile
Raspereza, Alexei
Roland, Benoit
Sahin, Mehmet Özgür
Saxena, Pooja
Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas
Seitz, Claudia
Spannagel, Simon
Stefaniuk, Nazar
Trippkewitz, Karim Damun
Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick
Walsh, Roberval
Wissing, Christoph
Blobel, Volker
Centis Vignali, Matteo
Draeger, Arne-Rasmus
Dreyer, Torben
Erfle, Joachim
Garutti, Erika
Goebel, Kristin
Gonzalez, Daniel
Görner, Martin
Haller, Johannes
Hoffmann, Malte
Höing, Rebekka Sophie
Junkes, Alexandra
Klanner, Robert
Kogler, Roman
Kovalchuk, Nataliia
Lapsien, Tobias
Lenz, Teresa
Marchesini, Ivan
Marconi, Daniele
Meyer, Mareike
Niedziela, Marek
Nowatschin, Dominik
Ott, Jochen
Pantaleo, Felice
Peiffer, Thomas
Perieanu, Adrian
Pietsch, Niklas
Poehlsen, Jennifer
Sander, Christian
Scharf, Christian
Schleper, Peter
Schlieckau, Eike
Schmidt, Alexander
Schumann, Svenja
Schwandt, Joern
Stadie, Hartmut
Steinbrück, Georg
Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut
Tholen, Heiner
Troendle, Daniel
Usai, Emanuele
Vanelderen, Lukas
Vanhoefer, Annika
Vormwald, Benedikt
Barth, Christian
Baus, Colin
Berger, Joram
Böser, Christian
Butz, Erik
Chwalek, Thorsten
Colombo, Fabio
De Boer, Wim
Descroix, Alexis
Dierlamm, Alexander
Fink, Simon
Frensch, Felix
Friese, Raphael
Giffels, Manuel
Gilbert, Andrew
Haitz, Dominik
Hartmann, Frank
Heindl, Stefan Michael
Husemann, Ulrich
Katkov, Igor
Kornmayer, Andreas
Lobelle Pardo, Patricia
Maier, Benedikt
Mildner, Hannes
Mozer, Matthias Ulrich
Müller, Thomas
Müller, Thomas
Plagge, Michael
Quast, Gunter
Rabbertz, Klaus
Röcker, Steffen
Roscher, Frank
Schröder, Matthias
Sieber, Georg
Simonis, Hans-Jürgen
Ulrich, Ralf
Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine
Wayand, Stefan
Weber, Marc
Weiler, Thomas
Williamson, Shawn
Wöhrmann, Clemens
Wolf, Roger
Anagnostou, Georgios
Daskalakis, Georgios
Geralis, Theodoros
Giakoumopoulou, Viktoria Athina
Kyriakis, Aristotelis
Loukas, Demetrios
Psallidas, Andreas
Topsis-Giotis, Iasonas
Agapitos, Antonis
Kesisoglou, Stilianos
Panagiotou, Apostolos
Saoulidou, Niki
Tziaferi, Eirini
Evangelou, Ioannis
Flouris, Giannis
Foudas, Costas
Kokkas, Panagiotis
Loukas, Nikitas
Manthos, Nikolaos
Papadopoulos, Ioannis
Paradas, Evangelos
Strologas, John
Filipovic, Nicolas
Bencze, Gyorgy
Hajdu, Csaba
Hidas, Pàl
Horvath, Dezso
Sikler, Ferenc
Veszpremi, Viktor
Vesztergombi, Gyorgy
Zsigmond, Anna Julia
Beni, Noemi
Czellar, Sandor
Karancsi, János
Molnar, Jozsef
Szillasi, Zoltan
Bartók, Márton
Makovec, Alajos
Raics, Peter
Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo
Ujvari, Balazs
Choudhury, Somnath
Mal, Prolay
Mandal, Koushik
Nayak, Aruna
Sahoo, Deepak Kumar
Sahoo, Niladribihari
Swain, Sanjay Kumar
Bansal, Sunil
Beri, Suman Bala
Bhatnagar, Vipin
Chawla, Ridhi
Dhingra, Nitish
Gupta, Ruchi
Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep
Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur
Kaur, Anterpreet
Kaur, Manjit
Kumar, Ramandeep
Mehta, Ankita
Mittal, Monika
Singh, Jasbir
Walia, Genius
Kumar, Ashok
Bhardwaj, Ashutosh
Choudhary, Brajesh C.
Garg, Rocky Bala
Keshri, Sumit
Kumar, Ajay
Malhotra, Shivali
Naimuddin, Md
Nishu, Nishu
Ranjan, Kirti
Sharma, Ramkrishna
Sharma, Varun
Bhattacharya, Rajarshi
Bhattacharya, Satyaki
Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy
Dey, Sourav
Dutta, Suchandra
Ghosh, Shamik
Majumdar, Nayana
Modak, Atanu
Mondal, Kuntal
Mukhopadhyay, Supratik
Nandan, Saswati
Purohit, Arnab
Roy, Ashim
Roy, Debarati
Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar
Sarkar, Subir
Sharan, Manoj
Chudasama, Ruchi
Dutta, Dipanwita
Jha, Vishwajeet
Kumar, Vineet
Mohanty, Ajit Kumar
Pant, Lalit Mohan
Shukla, Prashant
Topkar, Anita
Aziz, Tariq
Banerjee, Sudeshna
Bhowmik, Sandeep
Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan
Dewanjee, Ram Krishna
Dugad, Shashikant
Ganguly, Sanmay
Ghosh, Saranya
Guchait, Monoranjan
Gurtu, Atul
Jain, Sandhya
Kole, Gouranga
Kumar, Sanjeev
Mahakud, Bibhuprasad
Maity, Manas
Majumder, Gobinda
Mazumdar, Kajari
Mitra, Soureek
Mohanty, Gagan Bihari
Parida, Bibhuti
Sarkar, Tanmay
Sur, Nairit
Sutar, Bajrang
Wickramage, Nadeesha
Chauhan, Shubhanshu
Dube, Sourabh
Kapoor, Anshul
Kothekar, Kunal
Rane, Aditee
Sharma, Seema
Bakhshiansohi, Hamed
Behnamian, Hadi
Etesami, Seyed Mohsen
Fahim, Ali
Khakzad, Mohsen
Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba
Naseri, Mohsen
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos
Safarzadeh, Batool
Zeinali, Maryam
Felcini, Marta
Grunewald, Martin
Abbrescia, Marcello
Calabria, Cesare
Caputo, Claudio
Colaleo, Anna
Creanza, Donato
Cristella, Leonardo
De Filippis, Nicola
De Palma, Mauro
Fiore, Luigi
Iaselli, Giuseppe
Maggi, Giorgio
Maggi, Marcello
Miniello, Giorgia
My, Salvatore
Nuzzo, Salvatore
Pompili, Alexis
Pugliese, Gabriella
Radogna, Raffaella
Ranieri, Antonio
Selvaggi, Giovanna
Silvestris, Lucia
Venditti, Rosamaria
Abbiendi, Giovanni
Battilana, Carlo
Bonacorsi, Daniele
Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie
Brigliadori, Luca
Campanini, Renato
Capiluppi, Paolo
Castro, Andrea
Cavallo, Francesca Romana
Chhibra, Simranjit Singh
Codispoti, Giuseppe
Cuffiani, Marco
Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco
Fabbri, Fabrizio
Fanfani, Alessandra
Fasanella, Daniele
Giacomelli, Paolo
Grandi, Claudio
Guiducci, Luigi
Marcellini, Stefano
Masetti, Gianni
Montanari, Alessandro
Navarria, Francesco
Perrotta, Andrea
Rossi, Antonio
Rovelli, Tiziano
Siroli, Gian Piero
Tosi, Nicolò
Cappello, Gigi
Chiorboli, Massimiliano
Costa, Salvatore
Di Mattia, Alessandro
Giordano, Ferdinando
Potenza, Renato
Tricomi, Alessia
Tuve, Cristina
Barbagli, Giuseppe
Ciulli, Vitaliano
Civinini, Carlo
D'Alessandro, Raffaello
Focardi, Ettore
Gori, Valentina
Lenzi, Piergiulio
Meschini, Marco
Paoletti, Simone
Sguazzoni, Giacomo
Viliani, Lorenzo
Benussi, Luigi
Bianco, Stefano
Fabbri, Franco
Piccolo, Davide
Primavera, Federica
Calvelli, Valerio
Ferro, Fabrizio
Lo Vetere, Maurizio
Monge, Maria Roberta
Robutti, Enrico
Tosi, Silvano
Brianza, Luca
Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele
Fiorendi, Sara
Gennai, Simone
Gerosa, Raffaele
Ghezzi, Alessio
Govoni, Pietro
Malvezzi, Sandra
Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea
Marzocchi, Badder
Menasce, Dario
Moroni, Luigi
Paganoni, Marco
Pedrini, Daniele
Pigazzini, Simone
Ragazzi, Stefano
Redaelli, Nicola
Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso
Buontempo, Salvatore
Cavallo, Nicola
Di Guida, Salvatore
Esposito, Marco
Fabozzi, Francesco
Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria
Lanza, Giuseppe
Lista, Luca
Meola, Sabino
Merola, Mario
Paolucci, Pierluigi
Sciacca, Crisostomo
Thyssen, Filip
Azzi, Patrizia
Bacchetta, Nicola
Benato, Lisa
Bisello, Dario
Boletti, Alessio
Carlin, Roberto
Checchia, Paolo
Dall'Osso, Martino
Dorigo, Tommaso
Dosselli, Umberto
Gasparini, Fabrizio
Gasparini, Ugo
Gozzelino, Andrea
Lacaprara, Stefano
Margoni, Martino
Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa
Montecassiano, Fabio
Passaseo, Marina
Pazzini, Jacopo
Pegoraro, Matteo
Pozzobon, Nicola
Ronchese, Paolo
Simonetto, Franco
Torassa, Ezio
Tosi, Mia
Zanetti, Marco
Zotto, Pierluigi
Zucchetta, Alberto
Zumerle, Gianni
Braghieri, Alessandro
Magnani, Alice
Montagna, Paolo
Ratti, Sergio P.
Re, Valerio
Riccardi, Cristina
Salvini, Paola
Vai, Ilaria
Vitulo, Paolo
Alunni Solestizi, Luisa
Bilei, Gian Mario
Ciangottini, Diego
Fanò, Livio
Lariccia, Paolo
Leonardi, Roberto
Mantovani, Giancarlo
Menichelli, Mauro
Saha, Anirban
Santocchia, Attilio
Androsov, Konstantin
Azzurri, Paolo
Bagliesi, Giuseppe
Bernardini, Jacopo
Boccali, Tommaso
Castaldi, Rino
Ciocci, Maria Agnese
Dell'Orso, Roberto
Donato, Silvio
Fedi, Giacomo
Foà, Lorenzo
Giassi, Alessandro
Grippo, Maria Teresa
Ligabue, Franco
Lomtadze, Teimuraz
Martini, Luca
Messineo, Alberto
Palla, Fabrizio
Rizzi, Andrea
Savoy-Navarro, Aurore
Spagnolo, Paolo
Tenchini, Roberto
Tonelli, Guido
Venturi, Andrea
Verdini, Piero Giorgio
Barone, Luciano
Cavallari, Francesca
D'imperio, Giulia
Del Re, Daniele
Diemoz, Marcella
Gelli, Simone
Jorda, Clara
Longo, Egidio
Margaroli, Fabrizio
Meridiani, Paolo
Organtini, Giovanni
Paramatti, Riccardo
Preiato, Federico
Rahatlou, Shahram
Rovelli, Chiara
Santanastasio, Francesco
Amapane, Nicola
Arcidiacono, Roberta
Argiro, Stefano
Arneodo, Michele
Bartosik, Nazar
Bellan, Riccardo
Biino, Cristina
Cartiglia, Nicolo
Costa, Marco
Covarelli, Roberto
Degano, Alessandro
Demaria, Natale
Finco, Linda
Kiani, Bilal
Mariotti, Chiara
Maselli, Silvia
Migliore, Ernesto
Monaco, Vincenzo
Monteil, Ennio
Obertino, Maria Margherita
Pacher, Luca
Pastrone, Nadia
Pelliccioni, Mario
Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca
Ravera, Fabio
Romero, Alessandra
Ruspa, Marta
Sacchi, Roberto
Sola, Valentina
Solano, Ada
Staiano, Amedeo
Belforte, Stefano
Candelise, Vieri
Casarsa, Massimo
Cossutti, Fabio
Della Ricca, Giuseppe
Gobbo, Benigno
La Licata, Chiara
Schizzi, Andrea
Zanetti, Anna
Nam, Soon-Kwon
Butanov, Khakimjan
Kim, Dong Hee
Kim, Gui Nyun
Kim, Min Suk
Kong, Dae Jung
Lee, Sangeun
Lee, Seh Wook
Oh, Young Do
Sekmen, Sezen
Son, Dong-Chul
Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres
Kim, Hyunsoo
Kim, Tae Jeong
Song, Sanghyeon
Cho, Sungwoong
Choi, Suyong
Go, Yeonju
Gyun, Dooyeon
Hong, Byung-Sik
Kim, Yongsun
Lee, Byounghoon
Lee, Kisoo
Lee, Kyong Sei
Lee, Songkyo
Lim, Jaehoon
Park, Sung Keun
Roh, Youn
Yoo, Hwi Dong
Choi, Minkyoo
Kim, Hyunchul
Kim, Hyunyong
Kim, Ji Hyun
Lee, Jason Sang Hun
Park, Inkyu
Ryu, Geonmo
Ryu, Min Sang
Choi, Young-Il
Goh, Junghwan
Kim, Donghyun
Kwon, Eunhyang
Lee, Jongseok
Yu, Intae
Dudenas, Vytautas
Juodagalvis, Andrius
Vaitkus, Juozas
Ahmed, Ijaz
Ibrahim, Zainol Abidin
Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani
Md Ali, Mohd Adli Bin
Mohamad Idris, Faridah
Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin
Yusli, Mohd Nizam
Zolkapli, Zukhaimira
Casimiro Linares, Edgar
Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto
De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard
Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan
Hernandez-Almada, Alberto
Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo
Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny
Sánchez Hernández, Alberto
Carrillo Moreno, Salvador
Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola
Pedraza, Isabel
Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio
Uribe Estrada, Cecilia
Morelos Pineda, Antonio
Krofcheck, David
Butler, Philip H.
Ahmad, Ashfaq
Ahmad, Muhammad
Hassan, Qamar
Hoorani, Hafeez R.
Khan, Wajid Ali
Khurshid, Taimoor
Shoaib, Muhammad
Waqas, Muhammad
Bialkowska, Helena
Bluj, Michal
Boimska, Bozena
Frueboes, Tomasz
Górski, Maciej
Kazana, Malgorzata
Nawrocki, Krzysztof
Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna
Szleper, Michal
Traczyk, Piotr
Zalewski, Piotr
Brona, Grzegorz
Bunkowski, Karol
Byszuk, Adrian
Doroba, Krzysztof
Kalinowski, Artur
Konecki, Marcin
Krolikowski, Jan
Misiura, Maciej
Olszewski, Michal
Walczak, Marek
Bargassa, Pedrame
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Cristóvão
Di Francesco, Agostino
Faccioli, Pietro
Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme
Gallinaro, Michele
Hollar, Jonathan
Leonardo, Nuno
Lloret Iglesias, Lara
Nemallapudi, Mythra Varun
Nguyen, Federico
Rodrigues Antunes, Joao
Seixas, Joao
Toldaiev, Oleksii
Vadruccio, Daniele
Varela, Joao
Vischia, Pietro
Bunin, Pavel
Gavrilenko, Mikhail
Golutvin, Igor
Gorbunov, Ilya
Kamenev, Alexey
Karjavin, Vladimir
Lanev, Alexander
Malakhov, Alexander
Matveev, Viktor
Moisenz, Petr
Palichik, Vladimir
Perelygin, Victor
Savina, Maria
Shmatov, Sergey
Shulha, Siarhei
Skatchkov, Nikolai
Smirnov, Vitaly
Yuldashev, Bekhzod S.
Zarubin, Anatoli
Golovtsov, Victor
Ivanov, Yury
Kim, Victor
Kuznetsova, Ekaterina
Levchenko, Petr
Murzin, Victor
Oreshkin, Vadim
Smirnov, Igor
Sulimov, Valentin
Uvarov, Lev
Vavilov, Sergey
Vorobyev, Alexey
Andreev, Yuri
Dermenev, Alexander
Gninenko, Sergei
Golubev, Nikolai
Karneyeu, Anton
Kirsanov, Mikhail
Krasnikov, Nikolai
Pashenkov, Anatoli
Tlisov, Danila
Toropin, Alexander
Epshteyn, Vladimir
Gavrilov, Vladimir
Lychkovskaya, Natalia
Popov, Vladimir
Pozdnyakov, Ivan
Safronov, Grigory
Spiridonov, Alexander
Toms, Maria
Vlasov, Evgueni
Zhokin, Alexander
Chadeeva, Marina
Chistov, Ruslan
Danilov, Mikhail
Markin, Oleg
Rusinov, Vladimir
Andreev, Vladimir
Azarkin, Maksim
Dremin, Igor
Kirakosyan, Martin
Leonidov, Andrey
Mesyats, Gennady
Rusakov, Sergey V.
Baskakov, Alexey
Belyaev, Andrey
Boos, Edouard
Bunichev, Viacheslav
Dubinin, Mikhail
Dudko, Lev
Ershov, Alexander
Gribushin, Andrey
Klyukhin, Vyacheslav
Kodolova, Olga
Lokhtin, Igor
Miagkov, Igor
Obraztsov, Stepan
Petrushanko, Sergey
Savrin, Viktor
Azhgirey, Igor
Bayshev, Igor
Bitioukov, Sergei
Kachanov, Vassili
Kalinin, Alexey
Konstantinov, Dmitri
Krychkine, Victor
Petrov, Vladimir
Ryutin, Roman
Sobol, Andrei
Tourtchanovitch, Leonid
Troshin, Sergey
Tyurin, Nikolay
Uzunian, Andrey
Volkov, Alexey
Adzic, Petar
Cirkovic, Predrag
Devetak, Damir
Milosevic, Jovan
Rekovic, Vladimir
Alcaraz Maestre, Juan
Calvo, Enrique
Cerrada, Marcos
Chamizo Llatas, Maria
Colino, Nicanor
De La Cruz, Begona
Delgado Peris, Antonio
Escalante Del Valle, Alberto
Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina
Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo
Flix, Jose
Fouz, Maria Cruz
Garcia-Abia, Pablo
Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar
Goy Lopez, Silvia
Hernandez, Jose M.
Josa, Maria Isabel
Navarro De Martino, Eduardo
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María
Puerta Pelayo, Jesus
Quintario Olmeda, Adrián
Redondo, Ignacio
Romero, Luciano
Senghi Soares, Mara
de Trocóniz, Jorge F.
Missiroli, Marino
Moran, Dermot
Cuevas, Javier
Fernandez Menendez, Javier
Folgueras, Santiago
Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro
Palencia Cortezon, Enrique
Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel
Cabrillo, Iban Jose
Calderon, Alicia
Castiñeiras De Saa, Juan Ramon
Curras, Esteban
De Castro Manzano, Pablo
Fernandez, Marcos
Garcia-Ferrero, Juan
Gomez, Gervasio
Lopez Virto, Amparo
Marco, Jesus
Marco, Rafael
Martinez Rivero, Celso
Matorras, Francisco
Piedra Gomez, Jonatan
Rodrigo, Teresa
Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza
Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto
Scodellaro, Luca
Trevisani, Nicolò
Vila, Ivan
Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio
Abbaneo, Duccio
Auffray, Etiennette
Auzinger, Georg
Bachtis, Michail
Baillon, Paul
Ball, Austin
Barney, David
Benaglia, Andrea
Benhabib, Lamia
Berruti, Gaia Maria
Bloch, Philippe
Bocci, Andrea
Bonato, Alessio
Botta, Cristina
Breuker, Horst
Camporesi, Tiziano
Castello, Roberto
Cepeda, Maria
Cerminara, Gianluca
D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria
D'Enterria, David
Dabrowski, Anne
Daponte, Vincenzo
David Tinoco Mendes, Andre
De Gruttola, Michele
De Guio, Federico
De Roeck, Albert
Di Marco, Emanuele
Dobson, Marc
Dordevic, Milos
Dorney, Brian
Du Pree, Tristan
Duggan, Daniel
Dünser, Marc
Dupont-Sagorin, Niels
Elliott-Peisert, Anna
Franzoni, Giovanni
Fulcher, Jonathan
Funk, Wolfgang
Gigi, Dominique
Gill, Karl
Girone, Maria
Glege, Frank
Guida, Roberto
Gundacker, Stefan
Guthoff, Moritz
Hammer, Josef
Harris, Philip
Hegeman, Jeroen
Innocente, Vincenzo
Janot, Patrick
Kirschenmann, Henning
Knünz, Valentin
Kortelainen, Matti J.
Kousouris, Konstantinos
Lecoq, Paul
Lourenco, Carlos
Lucchini, Marco Toliman
Magini, Nicolo
Malgeri, Luca
Mannelli, Marcello
Martelli, Arabella
Masetti, Lorenzo
Meijers, Frans
Mersi, Stefano
Meschi, Emilio
Moortgat, Filip
Morovic, Srecko
Mulders, Martijn
Neugebauer, Hannes
Orfanelli, Styliani
Orsini, Luciano
Pape, Luc
Perez, Emmanuelle
Peruzzi, Marco
Petrilli, Achille
Petrucciani, Giovanni
Pfeiffer, Andreas
Pierini, Maurizio
Piparo, Danilo
Racz, Attila
Reis, Thomas
Rolandi, Gigi
Rovere, Marco
Ruan, Manqi
Sakulin, Hannes
Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste
Schäfer, Christoph
Schwick, Christoph
Seidel, Markus
Sharma, Archana
Silva, Pedro
Simon, Michal
Sphicas, Paraskevas
Steggemann, Jan
Stoye, Markus
Takahashi, Yuta
Treille, Daniel
Triossi, Andrea
Tsirou, Andromachi
Veckalns, Viesturs
Veres, Gabor Istvan
Wardle, Nicholas
Wöhri, Hermine Katharina
Zagozdzinska, Agnieszka
Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich
Bertl, Willi
Deiters, Konrad
Erdmann, Wolfram
Horisberger, Roland
Ingram, Quentin
Kaestli, Hans-Christian
Kotlinski, Danek
Langenegger, Urs
Rohe, Tilman
Bachmair, Felix
Bäni, Lukas
Bianchini, Lorenzo
Casal, Bruno
Dissertori, Günther
Dittmar, Michael
Donegà, Mauro
Eller, Philipp
Grab, Christoph
Heidegger, Constantin
Hits, Dmitry
Hoss, Jan
Kasieczka, Gregor
Lecomte, Pierre
Lustermann, Werner
Mangano, Boris
Marionneau, Matthieu
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo
Masciovecchio, Mario
Meinhard, Maren Tabea
Meister, Daniel
Micheli, Francesco
Musella, Pasquale
Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca
Pandolfi, Francesco
Pata, Joosep
Pauss, Felicitas
Perrin, Gaël
Perrozzi, Luca
Quittnat, Milena
Rossini, Marco
Schönenberger, Myriam
Starodumov, Andrei
Takahashi, Maiko
Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul
Theofilatos, Konstantinos
Wallny, Rainer
Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe
Amsler, Claude
Caminada, Lea
Canelli, Maria Florencia
Chiochia, Vincenzo
De Cosa, Annapaola
Galloni, Camilla
Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik
Hreus, Tomas
Kilminster, Benjamin
Lange, Clemens
Ngadiuba, Jennifer
Pinna, Deborah
Rauco, Giorgia
Robmann, Peter
Salerno, Daniel
Yang, Yong
Chen, Kuan-Hsin
Doan, Thi Hien
Jain, Shilpi
Khurana, Raman
Konyushikhin, Maxim
Kuo, Chia-Ming
Lin, Willis
Lu, Yun-Ju
Pozdnyakov, Andrey
Yu, Shin-Shan
Kumar, Arun
Chang, Paoti
Chang, You-Hao
Chang, Yu-Wei
Chao, Yuan
Chen, Kai-Feng
Chen, Po-Hsun
Dietz, Charles
Fiori, Francesco
Grundler, Ulysses
Hou, George Wei-Shu
Hsiung, Yee
Liu, Yueh-Feng
Lu, Rong-Shyang
Miñano Moya, Mercedes
Petrakou, Eleni
Tsai, Jui-fa
Tzeng, Yeng-Ming
Asavapibhop, Burin
Kovitanggoon, Kittikul
Singh, Gurpreet
Srimanobhas, Norraphat
Suwonjandee, Narumon
Adiguzel, Aytul
Bakirci, Mustafa Numan
Damarseckin, Serdal
Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma
Dozen, Candan
Eskut, Eda
Girgis, Semiray
Gokbulut, Gul
Guler, Yalcin
Gurpinar, Emine
Hos, Ilknur
Kangal, Evrim Ersin
Onengut, Gulsen
Ozdemir, Kadri
Polatoz, Ayse
Sunar Cerci, Deniz
Tali, Bayram
Topakli, Huseyin
Zorbilmez, Caglar
Bilin, Bugra
Bilmis, Selcuk
Isildak, Bora
Karapinar, Guler
Yalvac, Metin
Zeyrek, Mehmet
Gülmez, Erhan
Kaya, Mithat
Kaya, Ozlem
Yetkin, Elif Asli
Yetkin, Taylan
Cakir, Altan
Cankocak, Kerem
Sen, Sercan
Vardarli, Fuat Ilkehan
Grynyov, Boris
Levchuk, Leonid
Sorokin, Pavel
Aggleton, Robin
Ball, Fionn
Beck, Lana
Brooke, James John
Burns, Douglas
Clement, Emyr
Cussans, David
Flacher, Henning
Goldstein, Joel
Grimes, Mark
Heath, Greg P.
Heath, Helen F.
Jacob, Jeson
Kreczko, Lukasz
Lucas, Chris
Meng, Zhaoxia
Newbold, Dave M.
Paramesvaran, Sudarshan
Poll, Anthony
Sakuma, Tai
Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah
Senkin, Sergey
Smith, Dominic
Smith, Vincent J.
Bell, Ken W.
Belyaev, Alexander
Brew, Christopher
Brown, Robert M.
Calligaris, Luigi
Cieri, Davide
Cockerill, David J. A.
Coughlan, John A.
Harder, Kristian
Harper, Sam
Olaiya, Emmanuel
Petyt, David
Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire H.
Thea, Alessandro
Tomalin, Ian R.
Williams, Thomas
Worm, Steven
Baber, Mark
Bainbridge, Robert
Buchmuller, Oliver
Bundock, Aaron
Burton, Darren
Casasso, Stefano
Citron, Matthew
Colling, David
Corpe, Louie
Dauncey, Paul
Davies, Gavin
De Wit, Adinda
Della Negra, Michel
Dunne, Patrick
Elwood, Adam
Futyan, David
Haddad, Yacine
Hall, Geoffrey
Iles, Gregory
Lane, Rebecca
Lucas, Robyn
Lyons, Louis
Magnan, Anne-Marie
Malik, Sarah
Mastrolorenzo, Luca
Nash, Jordan
Nikitenko, Alexander
Pela, Joao
Penning, Bjoern
Pesaresi, Mark
Raymond, David Mark
Richards, Alexander
Rose, Andrew
Seez, Christopher
Tapper, Alexander
Uchida, Kirika
Vazquez Acosta, Monica
Virdee, Tejinder
Zenz, Seth Conrad
Cole, Joanne
Hobson, Peter R.
Khan, Akram
Kyberd, Paul
Leslie, Dawn
Reid, Ivan
Symonds, Philip
Teodorescu, Liliana
Turner, Mark
Borzou, Ahmad
Call, Kenneth
Dittmann, Jay
Hatakeyama, Kenichi
Liu, Hongxuan
Pastika, Nathaniel
Charaf, Otman
Cooper, Seth
Henderson, Conor
Rumerio, Paolo
Arcaro, Daniel
Avetisyan, Aram
Bose, Tulika
Gastler, Daniel
Rankin, Dylan
Richardson, Clint
Rohlf, James
Sulak, Lawrence
Zou, David
Alimena, Juliette
Benelli, Gabriele
Berry, Edmund
Cutts, David
Ferapontov, Alexey
Garabedian, Alex
Hakala, John
Heintz, Ulrich
Jesus, Orduna
Laird, Edward
Landsberg, Greg
Mao, Zaixing
Narain, Meenakshi
Piperov, Stefan
Sagir, Sinan
Syarif, Rizki
Breedon, Richard
Breto, Guillermo
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel
Chauhan, Sushil
Chertok, Maxwell
Conway, John
Conway, Rylan
Cox, Peter Timothy
Erbacher, Robin
Funk, Garrett
Gardner, Michael
Ko, Winston
Lander, Richard
Mclean, Christine
Mulhearn, Michael
Pellett, Dave
Pilot, Justin
Ricci-Tam, Francesca
Shalhout, Shalhout
Smith, John
Squires, Michael
Stolp, Dustin
Tripathi, Mani
Wilbur, Scott
Yohay, Rachel
Cousins, Robert
Everaerts, Pieter
Florent, Alice
Hauser, Jay
Ignatenko, Mikhail
Saltzberg, David
Takasugi, Eric
Valuev, Vyacheslav
Weber, Matthias
Burt, Kira
Clare, Robert
Ellison, John Anthony
Gary, J. William
Hanson, Gail
Heilman, Jesse
Ivova Paneva, Mirena
Jandir, Pawandeep
Kennedy, Elizabeth
Lacroix, Florent
Long, Owen Rosser
Malberti, Martina
Olmedo Negrete, Manuel
Shrinivas, Amithabh
Wei, Hua
Wimpenny, Stephen
Yates, Brent
Branson, James G.
Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto
Cittolin, Sergio
D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito
Derdzinski, Mark
Holzner, André
Kelley, Ryan
Klein, Daniel
Letts, James
Macneill, Ian
Olivito, Dominick
Padhi, Sanjay
Pieri, Marco
Sani, Matteo
Sharma, Vivek
Simon, Sean
Tadel, Matevz
Vartak, Adish
Wasserbaech, Steven
Welke, Charles
Würthwein, Frank
Yagil, Avraham
Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni
Bradmiller-Feld, John
Campagnari, Claudio
Dishaw, Adam
Dutta, Valentina
Flowers, Kristen
Franco Sevilla, Manuel
Geffert, Paul
George, Christopher
Golf, Frank
Gouskos, Loukas
Gran, Jason
Incandela, Joe
Mccoll, Nickolas
Mullin, Sam Daniel
Richman, Jeffrey
Stuart, David
Suarez, Indara
West, Christopher
Yoo, Jaehyeok
Anderson, Dustin
Apresyan, Artur
Bendavid, Joshua
Bornheim, Adolf
Bunn, Julian
Chen, Yi
Duarte, Javier
Mott, Alexander
Newman, Harvey B.
Pena, Cristian
Spiropulu, Maria
Vlimant, Jean-Roch
Xie, Si
Zhu, Ren-Yuan
Andrews, Michael Benjamin
Azzolini, Virginia
Calamba, Aristotle
Carlson, Benjamin
Ferguson, Thomas
Paulini, Manfred
Russ, James
Sun, Menglei
Vogel, Helmut
Vorobiev, Igor
Cumalat, John Perry
Ford, William T.
Gaz, Alessandro
Jensen, Frank
Johnson, Andrew
Krohn, Michael
Mulholland, Troy
Nauenberg, Uriel
Stenson, Kevin
Wagner, Stephen Robert
Alexander, James
Chatterjee, Avishek
Chaves, Jorge
Chu, Jennifer
Dittmer, Susan
Eggert, Nicholas
Mirman, Nathan
Nicolas Kaufman, Gala
Patterson, Juliet Ritchie
Rinkevicius, Aurelijus
Ryd, Anders
Skinnari, Louise
Soffi, Livia
Sun, Werner
Tan, Shao Min
Teo, Wee Don
Thom, Julia
Thompson, Joshua
Tucker, Jordan
Weng, Yao
Wittich, Peter
Abdullin, Salavat
Albrow, Michael
Apollinari, Giorgio
Banerjee, Sunanda
Bauerdick, Lothar A. T.
Beretvas, Andrew
Berryhill, Jeffrey
Bhat, Pushpalatha C.
Bolla, Gino
Burkett, Kevin
Butler, Joel Nathan
Cheung, Harry
Chlebana, Frank
Cihangir, Selcuk
Elvira, Victor Daniel
Fisk, Ian
Freeman, Jim
Gottschalk, Erik
Gray, Lindsey
Green, Dan
Grünendahl, Stefan
Gutsche, Oliver
Hanlon, Jim
Hare, Daryl
Harris, Robert M.
Hasegawa, Satoshi
Hirschauer, James
Hu, Zhen
Jayatilaka, Bodhitha
Jindariani, Sergo
Johnson, Marvin
Joshi, Umesh
Klima, Boaz
Kreis, Benjamin
Lammel, Stephan
Lewis, Jonathan
Linacre, Jacob
Lincoln, Don
Lipton, Ron
Liu, Tiehui
Lopes De Sá, Rafael
Lykken, Joseph
Maeshima, Kaori
Marraffino, John Michael
Maruyama, Sho
Mason, David
McBride, Patricia
Merkel, Petra
Mrenna, Stephen
Nahn, Steve
Newman-Holmes, Catherine
O'Dell, Vivian
Pedro, Kevin
Prokofyev, Oleg
Rakness, Gregory
Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth
Soha, Aron
Spalding, William J.
Spiegel, Leonard
Stoynev, Stoyan
Strobbe, Nadja
Taylor, Lucas
Tkaczyk, Slawek
Tran, Nhan Viet
Uplegger, Lorenzo
Vaandering, Eric Wayne
Vernieri, Caterina
Verzocchi, Marco
Vidal, Richard
Wang, Michael
Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur
Whitbeck, Andrew
Acosta, Darin
Avery, Paul
Bortignon, Pierluigi
Bourilkov, Dimitri
Brinkerhoff, Andrew
Carnes, Andrew
Carver, Matthew
Curry, David
Das, Souvik
Field, Richard D.
Furic, Ivan-Kresimir
Konigsberg, Jacobo
Korytov, Andrey
Kotov, Khristian
Ma, Peisen
Matchev, Konstantin
Mei, Hualin
Milenovic, Predrag
Mitselmakher, Guenakh
Rank, Douglas
Rossin, Roberto
Shchutska, Lesya
Snowball, Matthew
Sperka, David
Terentyev, Nikolay
Thomas, Laurent
Wang, Jian
Wang, Sean-Jiun
Yelton, John
Linn, Stephan
Markowitz, Pete
Martinez, German
Rodriguez, Jorge Luis
Ackert, Andrew
Adams, Jordon Rowe
Adams, Todd
Askew, Andrew
Bein, Samuel
Bochenek, Joseph
Diamond, Brendan
Haas, Jeff
Hagopian, Sharon
Hagopian, Vasken
Johnson, Kurtis F.
Khatiwada, Ajeeta
Prosper, Harrison
Weinberg, Marc
Baarmand, Marc M.
Bhopatkar, Vallary
Colafranceschi, Stefano
Hohlmann, Marcus
Kalakhety, Himali
Noonan, Daniel
Roy, Titas
Yumiceva, Francisco
Adams, Mark Raymond
Apanasevich, Leonard
Berry, Douglas
Betts, Russell Richard
Bucinskaite, Inga
Cavanaugh, Richard
Evdokimov, Olga
Gauthier, Lucie
Gerber, Cecilia Elena
Hofman, David Jonathan
Kurt, Pelin
O'Brien, Christine
Sandoval Gonzalez, Irving Daniel
Turner, Paul
Varelas, Nikos
Wu, Zhenbin
Zakaria, Mohammed
Zhang, Jingyu
Bilki, Burak
Clarida, Warren
Dilsiz, Kamuran
Durgut, Süleyman
Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap
Haytmyradov, Maksat
Khristenko, Viktor
Merlo, Jean-Pierre
Mermerkaya, Hamit
Mestvirishvili, Alexi
Moeller, Anthony
Nachtman, Jane
Ogul, Hasan
Onel, Yasar
Ozok, Ferhat
Penzo, Aldo
Snyder, Christina
Tiras, Emrah
Wetzel, James
Yi, Kai
Anderson, Ian
Barnett, Bruce Arnold
Blumenfeld, Barry
Cocoros, Alice
Eminizer, Nicholas
Fehling, David
Feng, Lei
Gritsan, Andrei
Maksimovic, Petar
Osherson, Marc
Roskes, Jeffrey
Sarica, Ulascan
Swartz, Morris
Xiao, Meng
Xin, Yongjie
You, Can
Baringer, Philip
Bean, Alice
Bruner, Christopher
Castle, James
Kenny III, Raymond Patrick
Kropivnitskaya, Anna
Majumder, Devdatta
Malek, Magdalena
Mcbrayer, William
Murray, Michael
Sanders, Stephen
Stringer, Robert
Wang, Quan
Ivanov, Andrew
Kaadze, Ketino
Khalil, Sadia
Makouski, Mikhail
Maravin, Yurii
Mohammadi, Abdollah
Saini, Lovedeep Kaur
Skhirtladze, Nikoloz
Toda, Sachiko
Lange, David
Rebassoo, Finn
Wright, Douglas
Anelli, Christopher
Baden, Drew
Baron, Owen
Belloni, Alberto
Calvert, Brian
Eno, Sarah Catherine
Ferraioli, Charles
Gomez, Jaime
Hadley, Nicholas John
Jabeen, Shabnam
Kellogg, Richard G.
Kolberg, Ted
Kunkle, Joshua
Lu, Ying
Mignerey, Alice
Shin, Young Ho
Skuja, Andris
Tonjes, Marguerite
Tonwar, Suresh C.
Apyan, Aram
Barbieri, Richard
Baty, Austin
Bi, Ran
Bierwagen, Katharina
Brandt, Stephanie
Busza, Wit
Cali, Ivan Amos
Demiragli, Zeynep
Di Matteo, Leonardo
Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo
Goncharov, Maxim
Gulhan, Doga
Hsu, Dylan
Iiyama, Yutaro
Innocenti, Gian Michele
Klute, Markus
Kovalskyi, Dmytro
Krajczar, Krisztian
Lai, Yue Shi
Lee, Yen-Jie
Levin, Andrew
Luckey, Paul David
Marini, Andrea Carlo
Mcginn, Christopher
Mironov, Camelia
Narayanan, Siddharth
Niu, Xinmei
Paus, Christoph
Roland, Christof
Roland, Gunther
Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob
Stephans, George
Sumorok, Konstanty
Tatar, Kaya
Varma, Mukund
Velicanu, Dragos
Veverka, Jan
Wang, Jing
Wang, Ta-Wei
Wyslouch, Bolek
Yang, Mingming
Zhukova, Victoria
Benvenuti, Alberto
Dahmes, Bryan
Evans, Andrew
Finkel, Alexey
Gude, Alexander
Hansen, Peter
Kalafut, Sean
Kao, Shih-Chuan
Klapoetke, Kevin
Kubota, Yuichi
Lesko, Zachary
Mans, Jeremy
Nourbakhsh, Shervin
Ruckstuhl, Nicole
Rusack, Roger
Tambe, Norbert
Turkewitz, Jared
Acosta, John Gabriel
Oliveros, Sandra
Avdeeva, Ekaterina
Bartek, Rachel
Bloom, Kenneth
Bose, Suvadeep
Claes, Daniel R.
Dominguez, Aaron
Fangmeier, Caleb
Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca
Kamalieddin, Rami
Knowlton, Dan
Kravchenko, Ilya
Meier, Frank
Monroy, Jose
Ratnikov, Fedor
Siado, Joaquin Emilo
Snow, Gregory R.
Stieger, Benjamin
Alyari, Maral
Dolen, James
George, Jimin
Godshalk, Andrew
Harrington, Charles
Iashvili, Ia
Kaisen, Josh
Kharchilava, Avto
Kumar, Ashish
Parker, Ashley
Rappoccio, Salvatore
Roozbahani, Bahareh
Alverson, George
Barberis, Emanuela
Baumgartel, Darin
Chasco, Matthew
Hortiangtham, Apichart
Massironi, Andrea
Morse, David Michael
Nash, David
Orimoto, Toyoko
Teixeira De Lima, Rafael
Trocino, Daniele
Wang, Ren-Jie
Wood, Darien
Zhang, Jinzhong
Bhattacharya, Saptaparna
Hahn, Kristan Allan
Kubik, Andrew
Low, Jia Fu
Mucia, Nicholas
Odell, Nathaniel
Pollack, Brian
Schmitt, Michael Henry
Sung, Kevin
Trovato, Marco
Velasco, Mayda
Dev, Nabarun
Hildreth, Michael
Jessop, Colin
Karmgard, Daniel John
Kellams, Nathan
Lannon, Kevin
Marinelli, Nancy
Meng, Fanbo
Mueller, Charles
Musienko, Yuri
Planer, Michael
Reinsvold, Allison
Ruchti, Randy
Rupprecht, Nathaniel
Smith, Geoffrey
Taroni, Silvia
Valls, Nil
Wayne, Mitchell
Wolf, Matthias
Woodard, Anna
Antonelli, Louis
Brinson, Jessica
Bylsma, Ben
Durkin, Lloyd Stanley
Flowers, Sean
Hart, Andrew
Hill, Christopher
Hughes, Richard
Ji, Weifeng
Ling, Ta-Yung
Liu, Bingxuan
Luo, Wuming
Puigh, Darren
Rodenburg, Marissa
Winer, Brian L.
Wulsin, Howard Wells
Driga, Olga
Elmer, Peter
Hardenbrook, Joshua
Hebda, Philip
Koay, Sue Ann
Lujan, Paul
Marlow, Daniel
Medvedeva, Tatiana
Mooney, Michael
Olsen, James
Palmer, Christopher
Piroué, Pierre
Stickland, David
Tully, Christopher
Zuranski, Andrzej
Malik, Sudhir
Barker, Anthony
Barnes, Virgil E.
Benedetti, Daniele
Bortoletto, Daniela
Gutay, Laszlo
Jha, Manoj
Jones, Matthew
Jung, Andreas Werner
Jung, Kurt
Miller, David Harry
Neumeister, Norbert
Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles
Shi, Xin
Shipsey, Ian
Silvers, David
Sun, Jian
Svyatkovskiy, Alexey
Wang, Fuqiang
Xie, Wei
Xu, Lingshan
Parashar, Neeti
Stupak, John
Adair, Antony
Akgun, Bora
Chen, Zhenyu
Ecklund, Karl Matthew
Geurts, Frank J. M.
Guilbaud, Maxime
Li, Wei
Michlin, Benjamin
Northup, Michael
Padley, Brian Paul
Redjimi, Radia
Roberts, Jay
Rorie, Jamal
Tu, Zhoudunming
Zabel, James
Betchart, Burton
Bodek, Arie
de Barbaro, Pawel
Demina, Regina
Duh, Yi-ting
Eshaq, Yossof
Ferbel, Thomas
Galanti, Mario
Garcia-Bellido, Aran
Han, Jiyeon
Hindrichs, Otto
Khukhunaishvili, Aleko
Lo, Kin Ho
Tan, Ping
Verzetti, Mauro
Chou, John Paul
Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel
Ferencek, Dinko
Gershtein, Yuri
Halkiadakis, Eva
Heindl, Maximilian
Hidas, Dean
Hughes, Elliot
Kaplan, Steven
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Raghav
Lath, Amitabh
Nash, Kevin
Saka, Halil
Salur, Sevil
Schnetzer, Steve
Sheffield, David
Somalwar, Sunil
Stone, Robert
Thomas, Scott
Thomassen, Peter
Walker, Matthew
Foerster, Mark
Heideman, Joseph
Riley, Grant
Rose, Keith
Spanier, Stefan
Thapa, Krishna
Bouhali, Othmane
Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo
Celik, Ali
Dalchenko, Mykhailo
De Mattia, Marco
Delgado, Andrea
Dildick, Sven
Eusebi, Ricardo
Gilmore, Jason
Huang, Tao
Kamon, Teruki
Krutelyov, Vyacheslav
Mueller, Ryan
Osipenkov, Ilya
Pakhotin, Yuriy
Patel, Rishi
Perloff, Alexx
Perniè, Luca
Rathjens, Denis
Rose, Anthony
Safonov, Alexei
Tatarinov, Aysen
Ulmer, Keith
Akchurin, Nural
Cowden, Christopher
Damgov, Jordan
Dragoiu, Cosmin
Dudero, Phillip Russell
Faulkner, James
Kunori, Shuichi
Lamichhane, Kamal
Lee, Sung Won
Libeiro, Terence
Undleeb, Sonaina
Volobouev, Igor
Wang, Zhixing
Appelt, Eric
Delannoy, Andrés G.
Greene, Senta
Gurrola, Alfredo
Janjam, Ravi
Johns, Willard
Maguire, Charles
Mao, Yaxian
Melo, Andrew
Ni, Hong
Sheldon, Paul
Tuo, Shengquan
Velkovska, Julia
Xu, Qiao
Arenton, Michael Wayne
Barria, Patrizia
Cox, Bradley
Francis, Brian
Goodell, Joseph
Hirosky, Robert
Ledovskoy, Alexander
Li, Hengne
Neu, Christopher
Sinthuprasith, Tutanon
Sun, Xin
Wang, Yanchu
Wolfe, Evan
Wood, John
Xia, Fan
Clarke, Christopher
Harr, Robert
Karchin, Paul Edmund
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath
Lamichhane, Pramod
Sturdy, Jared
Belknap, Donald
Carlsmith, Duncan
Dasu, Sridhara
Dodd, Laura
Duric, Senka
Gomber, Bhawna
Grothe, Monika
Herndon, Matthew
Hervé, Alain
Klabbers, Pamela
Lanaro, Armando
Levine, Aaron
Long, Kenneth
Loveless, Richard
Mohapatra, Ajit
Ojalvo, Isabel
Perry, Thomas
Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio
Polese, Giovanni
Ruggles, Tyler
Sarangi, Tapas
Savin, Alexander
Sharma, Archana
Smith, Nicholas
Smith, Wesley H.
Taylor, Devin
Verwilligen, Piet
Woods, Nathaniel